Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 17. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:04,75 1,32
2. 3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,62 0:01:05,62 17,31
3. 10 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:05,78 20,25
4. 6 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:06,31 29,99
5. 5 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,41 0:01:06,41 31,83
6. 2 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,71 0:01:06,71 37,34
7. 13 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,81 0:01:06,81 39,18
8. 9 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,92 0:01:06,92 41,20
9. 4 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,25 0:01:07,25 47,27
10. 14 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,30 0:01:07,30 48,18
11. 15 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,92 0:01:07,92 59,58
12. 11 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,35 0:01:08,35 67,48
13. 8 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:08,40 68,40
14. 7 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,76 0:01:08,76 75,02
15. 29 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,01 0:01:09,01 79,61
16. 31 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,28 0:01:09,28 84,57
17. 18 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,34 0:01:09,34 85,68
18. 34 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,99 0:01:09,99 97,62
19. 20 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,05 0:01:10,05 98,73
20. 21 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,11 0:01:10,11 99,83
21. 16 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK 0:01:10,18 0:01:10,18 101,11
22. 22 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,21 0:01:10,21 101,67
23. 40 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:11,06 117,29
24. 25 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,07 0:01:11,07 117,47
25. 37 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,12 0:01:11,12 118,39
26. 36 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,14 0:01:11,14 118,76
27. 33 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,59 0:01:11,59 127,03
28. 30 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,74 0:01:11,74 129,78
29. 28 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,93 0:01:11,93 133,28
30. 23 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,09 0:01:12,09 136,22
31. 27 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,15 0:01:12,15 137,32
32. 17 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,29 0:01:12,29 139,89
33. 19 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,35 0:01:12,35 141,00
34. 26 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,06 0:01:13,06 154,04
35. 44 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:14,27 0:01:14,27 176,28
36. 38 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:14,85 0:01:14,85 186,94
37. 35 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,37 0:01:15,37 196,50
38. 39 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:15,57 0:01:15,57 200,17
39. 42 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:20,11 0:01:20,11 283,61
40. 43 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:21,96 0:01:21,96 317,61
41 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
24 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
32 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---