Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 ---
2. 15 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 16,61
3. 3 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 53,15
4. 39 Pantůčková Antonie, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 58,13
5. 10 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 76,40
6. 8 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 76,64
7. 1 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 78,06
8. 2 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 98,94
9. 31 Vondráčková Ella, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 102,50
10. 16 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 106,77
11. 5 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 110,33
12. 43 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 112,22
12. 13 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 112,22
14. 40 Přibylová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:41,95 115,31
15. 14 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 116,97
16. 24 Rosi Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 128,36
17. 20 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 142,36
18. 21 Krejčířová Sára, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:43,26 146,39
19. 47 Kratochvílová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 146,63
20. 12 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 146,86
21. 41 Suchomelová Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 155,41
22. 19 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 162,52
23. 35 Kašparová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 176,52
24. 42 Burešová Beáta, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 177,71
25. 11 Vřešťálová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 195,27
26. 37 Mičková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,86 208,08
27. 22 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 223,26
28. 29 Hrdová Viola, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,24 240,82
29. 33 Havlíková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 243,43
30. 26 Konopáčová Valentina, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,61 249,60
31. 4 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 268,10
32. 32 Klocová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:48,92 280,68
33. 46 Seifertová Marika, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 286,61
34. 38 Knorová Adéla, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,20 287,32
35. 17 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 300,37
36. 27 Konopáčová Evelina, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 312,47
37. 44 Seifertová Gita, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,33 314,13
38. 23 Tvrdá Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 366,57
39. 48 Mičková Helena, 2013 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:54,02 401,68
6 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE DNF ---
45 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE DNF ---
36 Halouzková Marie, 2011 CZE DNS ---