Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 ---
2. 60 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 28,61
3. 58 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 34,71
4. 63 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 45,74
5. 76 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 46,67
6. 52 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 48,08
7. 59 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 48,55
8. 100 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 48,78
9. 62 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 49,72
10. 80 Bednář Albert, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 53,01
11. 55 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 56,76
12. 57 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 61,92
13. 74 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 77,16
14. 50 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 103,20
15. 91 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 105,07
16. 95 Polák Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 105,54
17. 53 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 109,53
18. 71 Očkay David, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 110,47
19. 73 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 119,15
20. 67 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 123,60
21. 61 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 125,95
22. 77 Juhos Sebastian, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 126,89
23. 90 Sobotka Roman, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 135,10
24. 97 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 139,55
25. 66 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 159,02
26. 84 Procházka Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 159,96
27. 51 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 164,65
28. 78 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 172,62
29. 70 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 172,86
30. 98 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 177,78
31. 75 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 182,94
32. 94 Toman Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 214,84
33. 92 Ženíšek Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:46,82 218,12
34. 68 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:47,04 223,28
35. 87 Schreiber Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 224,22
36. 202 Pupišík Hynek 2009 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 240,87
37. 81 Říha Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 250,02
38. 85 Vaněk Ondřej, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 262,45
39. 82 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 272,30
40. 93 Hrynyšin Ondřej, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 308,89
41. 86 Řezáč David, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:53,43 373,16
42. 99 Hrynyšin Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:54,17 390,51
43. 56 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:03,37 606,29
88 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE DNF ---
54 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE DNF ---
89 Röhrich Adam, 2010 CZE DNF ---
69 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE DNF ---
96 Ženíšek Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNF ---
64 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE DSQ ---