Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 105 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 ---
2. 111 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 16,61
3. 104 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 29,85
4. 112 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 50,80
5. 152 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 54,65
6. 114 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 59,95
7. 106 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 60,91
8. 113 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 65,25
9. 150 Matoušková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 65,73
10. 153 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:39,29 65,97
11. 131 Jelínková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:39,34 67,17
12. 102 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 67,41
13. 156 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:39,50 71,03
14. 116 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 71,75
15. 139 Koudelová Alena, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 73,92
16. 110 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 84,03
17. 155 Hořická Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 84,99
18. 151 Knorová Lenka, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 87,16
19. 109 Synčáková Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,50 95,10
20. 103 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:40,64 98,47
21. 124 Wechslerová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 99,68
22. 133 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 102,57
23. 146 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 105,46
24. 108 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 106,66
25. 119 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 110,99
26. 130 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:41,27 113,64
27. 132 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:41,68 123,51
28. 134 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 124,24
28. 118 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 124,24
30. 125 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 126,88
31. 137 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,96 130,25
32. 126 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 131,46
33. 140 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 158,18
34. 136 Pinková Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 162,52
35. 128 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 163,72
36. 141 Klimková Viola, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 171,43
37. 145 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 182,02
38. 200 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 187,80
39. 149 Haklová Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 226,08
40. 143 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 229,45
41. 135 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 234,27
42. 122 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 252,32
43. 138 Orlíková Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 278,08
44. 148 Pluhařová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,29 282,66
45. 142 Sobotková Elen, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:54,19 424,71
46. 117 Župková Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:07,63 748,30
120 Schlegrová Barbora, 2007 CZE DNF ---
107 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE DNF ---
115 Žišková Mariana, 2007 CZE DNF ---
144 Rutterová Karolína, 2008 CZE DSQ ---