Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,67 ---
2. 39 Pantůčková Antonie, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 16,61
3. 7 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 32,54
4. 1 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 37,78
5. 3 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 43,92
6. 31 Vondráčková Ella, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 49,15
7. 2 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 50,06
8. 10 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 51,89
9. 43 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,05 0:00:41,05 54,16
10. 6 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 61,90
11. 5 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 66,68
12. 13 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 68,73
13. 14 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 80,10
14. 47 Kratochvílová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 83,97
15. 16 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 98,99
16. 20 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:43,52 110,37
17. 8 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,70 114,47
18. 24 Rosi Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 118,79
19. 12 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:43,92 119,47
20. 45 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 125,39
21. 35 Kašparová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 126,53
22. 19 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 130,40
23. 41 Suchomelová Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 137,91
24. 42 Burešová Beáta, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 148,15
25. 11 Vřešťálová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 158,61
26. 33 Havlíková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 164,76
27. 29 Hrdová Viola, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 180,69
28. 22 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 236,21
29. 32 Klocová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 236,90
30. 23 Tvrdá Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 291,06
31. 17 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 345,45
32. 38 Knorová Adéla, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,26 377,53
33. 4 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:01:17,24 0:01:17,24 877,72
36 Halouzková Marie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
21 Krejčířová Sára, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
40 Přibylová Adéla, 2009 CZE DSQ ---