Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 ---
2. 62 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 28,18
3. 64 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 38,72
4. 52 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 45,13
5. 60 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 47,65
6. 59 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 48,11
7. 80 Bednář Albert, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 48,34
8. 100 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 48,80
9. 54 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 50,63
10. 63 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 61,17
11. 57 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:41,22 64,38
12. 50 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:42,30 89,12
13. 74 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 101,95
14. 88 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 105,85
15. 67 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 114,78
16. 91 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 115,47
17. 95 Polák Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 115,70
18. 71 Očkay David, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 122,34
19. 96 Ženíšek Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 124,86
20. 77 Juhos Sebastian, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 136,78
21. 51 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,49 139,30
22. 97 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 150,29
23. 73 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 152,81
24. 69 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 154,19
25. 84 Procházka Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,56 163,81
26. 53 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 164,96
27. 68 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 167,94
28. 90 Sobotka Roman, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 170,46
29. 78 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 172,98
30. 66 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 177,56
31. 98 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 189,47
32. 70 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 196,12
33. 82 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 220,40
34. 94 Toman Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 221,55
35. 89 Röhrich Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 228,19
36. 61 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,85 239,19
37. 81 Říha Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,94 241,25
38. 202 Pupišík Hynek 2009 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 245,60
39. 85 Vaněk Ondřej, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 309,98
40. 76 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 366,34
75 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE DNF ---
56 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNF ---
58 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE DNF ---
92 Ženíšek Štěpán, 2011 CZE DNF ---
55 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE DNF ---
87 Schreiber Jakub, 2009 CZE DSQ ---