Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,76 0:01:49,57 7,04
2. 7 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,89 0:01:51,35 23,45
3. 8 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,71 0:01:51,38 23,72
4. 9 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:55,70 0:01:51,47 24,55
5. 5 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:56,38 0:01:52,03 29,72
6. 6 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,94 0:01:53,03 38,93
7. 12 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:56,56 0:01:54,03 48,15
8. 29 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,02 0:00:57,24 0:01:54,26 50,27
9. 20 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,45 0:01:54,83 55,53
10. 11 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:56,87 0:01:54,87 55,89
11. 2 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:56,89 0:01:54,98 56,91
12. 15 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,31 0:00:56,83 0:01:55,14 58,38
13. 25 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:57,16 0:01:55,32 60,04
14. 13 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:57,30 0:01:55,40 60,78
15. 16 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,49 0:01:55,48 61,52
16. 4 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:58,30 0:01:55,74 63,91
17. 17 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:58,29 0:01:56,23 68,43
18. 21 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,41 0:01:56,42 70,18
19. 32 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,34 0:01:56,95 75,07
20. 40 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:57,92 0:01:57,47 79,86
21. 10 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:00:57,79 0:01:57,81 83,00
22. 14 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:59,04 0:01:57,85 83,36
23. 28 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:58,70 0:01:57,95 84,29
24. 47 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:58,34 0:01:58,20 86,59
25. 27 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:58,89 0:01:58,41 88,53
26. 18 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:59,88 0:01:58,72 91,38
27. 35 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:59,52 0:01:58,85 92,58
28. 23 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:00:58,62 0:01:58,86 92,67
29. 22 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:58,88 0:01:58,99 93,87
30. 26 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:00:59,85 0:02:00,10 104,10
31. 42 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:01:00,24 0:02:00,22 105,21
32. 36 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:00:59,32 0:02:00,49 107,70
33. 31 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:00:59,68 0:02:00,65 109,17
34. 39 Mouleova Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:00:59,54 0:02:01,11 113,41
35. 30 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:00,12 0:02:01,13 113,60
36. 37 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,63 0:01:00,79 0:02:01,42 116,27
37. 46 Stloukalová Sára, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:01,04 0:02:01,72 119,04
38. 19 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:00,28 0:02:02,18 123,28
39. 24 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,00 0:02:02,89 129,82
40. 33 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,12 0:01:00,81 0:02:02,93 130,19
41. 34 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,69 0:02:04,92 148,53
42. 44 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,33 0:02:05,21 151,21
43. 43 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,58 0:01:00,09 0:02:05,67 155,45
44. 45 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,34 0:01:02,54 0:02:05,88 157,38
45. 41 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,94 0:01:03,09 0:02:06,03 158,77
46. 38 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,70 0:01:02,96 0:02:06,66 164,57
47. 51 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:03,45 0:02:07,14 169,00
48. 48 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:03,39 0:02:07,46 171,95
49. 49 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:03,62 0:02:07,97 176,65
50. 50 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,14 0:01:03,35 0:02:09,49 190,66
51. 52 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:05,00 0:02:12,40 217,48
52. 53 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,27 0:01:12,47 0:02:25,74 340,45
3 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNS ---