Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 71 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:53,69 0:01:47,69 12,03
2. 68 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:53,73 0:01:48,18 16,63
3. 74 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:53,96 0:01:48,37 18,41
4. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:54,10 0:01:48,48 19,44
5. 66 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,48 0:01:48,89 23,28
6. 64 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,73 0:01:49,04 24,69
7. 70 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:54,97 0:01:50,15 35,10
8. 75 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:55,25 0:01:51,49 47,67
9. 69 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:56,18 0:01:51,78 50,39
10. 83 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:55,76 0:01:51,81 50,67
11. 67 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:54,50 0:01:51,82 50,76
12. 63 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:55,97 0:01:52,11 53,48
13. 82 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:55,67 0:01:52,32 55,45
14. 78 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,43 0:01:52,94 61,27
15. 79 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,33 0:01:53,21 63,80
16. 81 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,94 0:01:53,25 64,18
17. 80 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:56,05 0:01:53,73 68,68
18. 77 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:56,77 0:01:53,81 69,43
19. 88 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,48 0:00:56,40 0:01:53,88 70,08
20. 91 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:56,64 0:01:54,00 71,21
21. 65 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:56,58 0:01:54,03 71,49
22. 110 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:56,84 0:01:54,65 77,31
23. 90 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:56,50 0:01:54,72 77,96
24. 94 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:56,50 0:01:54,94 80,03
25. 86 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,20 0:01:55,06 81,15
26. 89 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,64 0:01:55,11 81,62
27. 99 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:57,14 0:01:55,37 84,06
28. 92 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:57,56 0:01:56,01 90,06
29. 120 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,22 0:01:56,60 95,59
30. 107 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,18 0:01:56,84 97,85
31. 87 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:00:57,64 0:01:56,91 98,50
32. 101 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,85 0:01:57,65 105,44
33. 104 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:00:58,39 0:01:57,66 105,54
34. 93 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:58,84 0:01:57,85 107,32
35. 98 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:58,83 0:01:58,28 111,35
36. 96 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:58,99 0:01:58,67 115,01
37. 97 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:59,21 0:01:58,77 115,95
38. 103 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:00:58,85 0:01:59,06 118,67
39. 100 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:59,69 0:01:59,10 119,04
40. 102 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:00:59,55 0:02:00,38 131,05
41. 85 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:00:59,06 0:02:00,46 131,80
42. 109 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:00:59,95 0:02:00,61 133,20
43. 111 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,07 0:01:00,61 0:02:00,68 133,86
44. 84 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:02,05 0:02:02,80 153,74
45. 105 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:01,12 0:02:03,22 157,68
46. 113 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,23 0:01:04,56 0:02:09,79 219,30
62 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
76 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
108 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
106 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
119 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
112 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
72 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět