Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,90 0:01:49,12 2,32
2. 15 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:54,22 0:01:49,28 3,80
3. 5 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,74 0:01:49,34 4,36
4. 6 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:55,09 0:01:50,04 10,84
5. 12 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:55,60 0:01:51,59 25,18
6. 21 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,90 0:01:51,72 26,39
7. 2 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:55,66 0:01:51,78 26,94
8. 4 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:55,14 0:01:51,90 28,05
9. 14 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:55,68 0:01:52,01 29,07
10. 11 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:56,73 0:01:53,01 38,33
11. 24 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:56,10 0:01:53,22 40,27
12. 25 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:55,74 0:01:53,38 41,75
13. 18 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,64 0:01:53,48 42,68
14. 3 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:57,01 0:01:53,50 42,86
15. 7 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:56,62 0:01:53,67 44,43
16. 10 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:56,83 0:01:53,77 45,36
17. 16 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:56,35 0:01:53,81 45,73
18. 36 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:56,72 0:01:54,28 50,08
19. 13 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,23 0:01:55,13 57,95
20. 23 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,36 0:01:55,17 58,32
21. 39 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:57,74 0:01:56,19 67,76
22. 32 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:57,71 0:01:56,35 69,24
23. 43 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:57,98 0:01:56,42 69,89
24. 34 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:57,52 0:01:56,48 70,44
25. 22 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,42 0:01:56,65 72,02
26. 42 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:57,36 0:01:56,72 72,66
27. 20 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,00 0:01:56,78 73,22
28. 26 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,47 0:01:57,12 76,37
29. 1 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:59,58 0:01:59,08 94,51
30. 31 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,70 0:00:59,48 0:01:59,18 95,43
31. 38 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:00:59,16 0:02:00,24 105,25
32. 28 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:00:59,82 0:02:00,25 105,34
33. 40 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:01:00,65 0:02:00,53 107,93
34. 45 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:00,10 0:02:01,07 112,93
35. 30 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:01,29 0:02:01,95 121,07
36. 49 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:01,74 0:02:04,81 147,54
37. 33 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,01 0:02:04,82 147,64
38. 41 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:01,80 0:02:07,05 168,28
39. 48 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,41 0:01:03,85 0:02:08,26 179,48
40. 47 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,24 0:01:03,06 0:02:08,30 179,85
41. 52 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:05,58 0:02:12,34 217,24
37 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
44 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
27 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
35 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE DNF ---
17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
19 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
46 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
50 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---
29 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DSQ ---