Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 44 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,43 0:00:33,43 ---
2. 42 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,76 0:00:33,76 8,59
3. 62 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 13,01
4. 49 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 26,81
5. 61 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,82 0:00:34,82 36,17
6. 45 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 39,04
7. 50 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:35,05 42,16
8. 53 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 42,42
9. 65 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,75 0:00:35,75 60,38
10. 43 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 64,02
11. 52 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 64,54
12. 47 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 66,36
13. 57 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 69,23
14. 63 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 76,51
15. 64 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 83,02
16. 69 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 83,80
17. 58 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 92,39
18. 59 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 96,29
19. 71 Očkay David, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 99,15
20. 48 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:37,27 99,93
21. 60 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 110,60
22. 95 Nejedlý Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:37,76 112,69
23. 54 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 127,78
24. 73 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 130,90
25. 67 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 141,31
26. 66 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 145,48
27. 75 Cink Antonín, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 153,54
28. 74 Bulíček Melichar, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 169,94
29. 87 Juhos Sebastian, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 183,21
30. 70 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 184,25
31. 81 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 188,94
32. 77 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 206,11
33. 72 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 221,47
34. 89 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 222,77
35. 86 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 251,66
36. 79 Neuman Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 261,55
37. 93 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:43,90 272,48
38. 80 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 275,08
39. 76 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 283,93
40. 83 Kalenda Jan, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 347,69
41. 90 Husák Michael, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 390,37
42. 91 Husák Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 394,53
43. 94 Vránek Adam Chrudoš, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 492,12
55 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE DNF ---
41 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE DNF ---
68 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE DNF ---
92 Dudek Jaroslav, 2010 CZE DNS ---
51 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DNS ---
88 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNS ---
85 Škuba Jakub, 2010 CZE DNS ---
82 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE DNS ---