Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 145 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,93 0:00:31,93 ---
2. 148 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,30 0:00:32,30 10,08
3. 150 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,44 0:00:32,44 13,90
4. 152 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,58 0:00:32,58 17,71
5. 141 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,92 0:00:32,92 26,97
6. 153 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 28,06
7. 142 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 28,34
8. 155 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,04 0:00:33,04 30,24
9. 187 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,10 0:00:33,10 31,88
10. 143 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,16 0:00:33,16 33,51
11. 165 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,17 0:00:33,17 33,79
12. 147 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 36,51
13. 144 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 46,32
14. 151 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,81 0:00:33,81 51,22
15. 149 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 55,86
16. 154 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,01 0:00:34,01 56,67
17. 189 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 66,48
18. 146 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 75,75
19. 157 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 77,93
20. 170 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 89,64
21. 158 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 93,73
22. 177 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 96,18
23. 167 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,53 0:00:35,53 98,09
24. 171 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 98,36
25. 160 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 101,09
26. 163 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 114,44
27. 172 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 115,26
28. 186 Nejedlý Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,28 118,52
29. 176 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 121,52
30. 162 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 122,07
31. 184 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 140,05
32. 169 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 143,86
33. 173 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 153,67
34. 175 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 159,12
35. 192 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 163,48
36. 168 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 173,56
37. 183 Krotký Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 191,27
38. 181 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 198,36
39. 191 Zámostný Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 210,35
40. 195 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 234,87
41. 179 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 270,29
42. 180 Bulíček Hubert, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:51,86 543,03
166 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE DNF ---
193 Dlouhý Petr, 2007 CZE DNF ---
159 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE DNF ---
164 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE DNF ---
156 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
190 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
204 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE DNF ---
185 Beran Tobias Bendix, 2007 CZE DNS ---
174 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
161 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
188 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---