Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší 2008 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 257 Uman Jakub, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2008 CZE 0:07:44,8
2. 264 Trejbal Vojtěch, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:07:49,4
3. 261 Polák Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 CZE 0:08:00,5
4. 263 Jungwirth Štěpán, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:08:07,9
5. 259 Tauchman Matěj, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:08:12,9
6. 260 Půbal Matouš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:08:15,3
7. 265 Norba Denis, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 CZE 0:08:21,1
8. 258 Bárta Kryštof, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2008 CZE 0:08:26,9
9. 234 Kříž František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:08:27,7
10. 262 Lukavec Albert, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2008 CZE 0:08:30,6
11. 247 Bradna Vítek, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 CZE 0:08:30,9
12. 250 Horáček Šimon, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:08:31,9
13. 242 Žitný Adam, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2008 CZE 0:08:33,8
14. 256 Pokorný Tomáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:08:43,1
15. 237 Miksa Matěj, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 CZE 0:08:45
16. 249 Havel Josef, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:08:57,8
17. 241 Kubín Ota, TJ Tanvald z.s. M 2008 CZE 0:08:59,2
18. 251 Šnytr Václav, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2008 CZE 0:09:14,1
19. 254 Novotný Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE 0:09:34
20. 235 Šedivý Josef, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:09:40,3
21. 246 Novotný Dalibor, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:09:43,6
22. 238 Brožek Matěj, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE 0:09:44,5
23. 252 Masnica Filip, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:09:55,4
24. 233 Velecký Alexandr, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:10:12,7
25. 486 DUBEN Jan Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 0:10:27,8
26. 236 Kurfiřt Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE 0:10:29,3
27. 255 Keltner David, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2008 CZE 0:10:33,2
28. 239 Plesl Josef, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE 0:10:43,5
29. 248 Kučera Jindřich, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:10:56,9
30. 240 ŠEMBERA Jan KB Trefa M 2008 CZE 0:11:19,1
31. 245 Tryzna Dominik, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2008 CZE 0:11:56
32. 244 KOPECKÝ Richard KB Trefa M 2008 CZE 0:12:48,9
243 Kuřík Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE DNS
253 Štencl Vojtěch, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE DNS