Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:47,20 0:01:30,70 56,77
2. 3 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:47,31 0:01:31,46 62,89
3. 10 WROBEL Oliwia 1999 POL 0:00:45,07 0:00:47,89 0:01:32,96 74,96
4. 15 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:47,88 0:01:33,16 76,57
5. 12 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:00:45,07 0:00:48,15 0:01:33,22 77,05
6. 4 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:48,68 0:01:34,84 90,09
7. 7 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:49,17 0:01:35,37 94,36
8. 14 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:48,77 0:01:35,92 98,78
9. 38 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:48,78 0:01:36,30 101,84
9. 1 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:46,35 0:00:49,95 0:01:36,30 101,84
11. 17 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:49,57 0:01:37,31 109,97
12. 23 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:49,71 0:01:37,32 110,05
13. 24 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,40 110,70
14. 2 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:49,27 0:01:37,50 111,50
15. 19 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:49,81 0:01:37,59 112,22
16. 20 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:49,23 0:01:37,62 112,47
17. 22 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:50,49 0:01:38,88 122,61
18. 25 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:50,84 0:01:40,31 134,12
19. 39 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:50,78 0:01:40,58 136,29
20. 16 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:51,05 0:01:40,60 136,45
21. 27 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:51,85 0:01:41,81 146,19
22. 30 Pyrochtová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:52,35 0:01:42,64 152,87
23. 28 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,10 0:01:42,67 153,11
24. 35 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:54,98 0:01:48,68 201,48
25. 34 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:56,63 0:01:50,51 216,21
26. 31 Pánová Karolína, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:56,78 0:01:51,49 224,10
26 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 BABOTHYOVA Alexandra 2002 SVK DNF ---
18 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
8 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
21 Šerá Tereza, 2002 CZE DNF ---
33 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
9 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNS ---
11 WOJCIK Katarzyna 2001 POL DNS ---
Přejít zpět