Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:41,98 0:01:21,92 39,65
2. 11 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:41,65 0:01:21,94 39,83
3. 12 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:40,01 0:00:42,07 0:01:22,08 41,08
4. 7 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:42,28 0:01:22,43 44,19
5. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:40,36 0:00:42,18 0:01:22,54 45,17
6. 9 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:41,97 0:01:22,76 47,14
7. 3 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:42,41 0:01:23,04 49,63
8. 8 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:40,08 0:00:43,41 0:01:23,49 53,64
9. 6 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:42,84 0:01:23,58 54,44
10. 14 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:40,74 0:00:43,25 0:01:23,99 58,10
11. 17 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,63 0:01:24,69 64,33
12. 10 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:43,44 0:01:24,75 64,87
13. 16 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:42,19 0:00:43,01 0:01:25,20 68,88
14. 20 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:43,60 0:01:25,33 70,04
15. 28 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:43,25 0:01:25,55 72,00
16. 22 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:41,76 0:00:43,96 0:01:25,72 73,51
17. 24 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:42,36 0:00:43,88 0:01:26,24 78,15
18. 23 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:44,02 0:01:26,82 83,31
19. 31 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,75 0:01:27,57 90,00
20. 37 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL 0:00:44,50 0:00:43,65 0:01:28,15 95,17
21. 35 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:43,08 0:00:45,29 0:01:28,37 97,13
22. 30 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:45,08 0:01:29,24 104,88
22. 29 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:45,41 0:01:29,24 104,88
24. 32 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:45,18 0:01:29,47 106,93
25. 53 DRUZBA Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,21 0:01:30,50 116,11
26. 38 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:46,29 0:01:30,99 120,47
27. 56 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:46,56 0:01:31,84 128,05
28. 36 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:47,30 0:01:31,86 128,23
29. 44 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:46,39 0:01:32,36 132,68
30. 43 IMRICH Daniel 2002 SVK 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,85 0:01:32,93 137,76
31. 55 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:47,21 0:01:33,16 139,81
32. 42 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:47,79 0:01:33,29 140,97
33. 57 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:47,77 0:01:33,65 144,18
34. 39 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:46,75 0:00:48,82 0:01:35,57 161,29
35. 52 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:48,73 0:01:36,19 166,81
36. 60 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:49,72 0:01:36,61 170,55
37. 51 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:49,64 0:01:36,79 172,16
38. 50 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,86 0:01:37,26 176,35
39. 54 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:50,18 0:01:39,18 193,46
40. 46 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:51,46 0:01:40,08 201,48
41. 58 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:51,41 0:01:41,09 210,48
42. 61 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:59,13 0:01:48,41 275,71
43. 68 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:58,43 0:01:53,85 324,18
41 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
27 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
45 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
63 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
47 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE DNF ---
65 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
33 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
66 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
15 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
62 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
26 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN DNF ---
40 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
49 SMOLIK Adam 1997 POL DNS ---
21 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
69 Dvořák Filip, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
34 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
67 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
13 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DSQ ---
Přejít zpět