Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:45,02 0:01:28,39 65,65
2. 9 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:45,44 0:01:29,00 70,69
3. 6 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:45,32 0:01:29,56 75,31
3. 5 WOJCIK Katarzyna 2001 POL 0:00:44,25 0:00:45,31 0:01:29,56 75,31
5. 1 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:46,19 0:01:30,01 79,03
6. 3 WROBEL Oliwia 1999 POL 0:00:43,97 0:00:46,07 0:01:30,04 79,28
7. 36 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:46,10 0:01:30,71 84,81
8. 7 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:46,46 0:01:31,38 90,34
9. 13 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:46,78 0:01:32,73 101,49
10. 2 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:45,28 0:00:47,52 0:01:32,80 102,07
11. 8 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,81 0:01:33,02 103,89
12. 20 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:45,96 0:01:33,09 104,47
13. 16 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:47,24 0:01:33,36 106,70
14. 18 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,54 0:01:33,47 107,60
15. 15 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:46,81 0:01:33,97 111,73
16. 22 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,06 0:01:34,07 112,56
17. 24 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,37 0:01:34,63 117,19
18. 19 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:47,82 0:01:34,67 117,52
19. 14 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,83 0:01:34,86 119,08
20. 11 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,58 0:01:35,02 120,41
21. 17 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,92 0:01:35,28 122,55
22. 37 Beránková Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:47,97 0:01:37,37 139,81
23. 29 BABOTHYOVA Alexandra 2002 SVK 0:00:49,01 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,43 140,31
24. 31 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,63 0:01:37,49 140,81
25. 25 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:48,83 0:01:38,34 147,83
26. 38 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:50,63 0:01:38,62 150,14
27. 26 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:48,60 0:01:38,84 151,96
28. 28 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:49,10 0:01:39,16 154,60
29. 39 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,50 0:01:42,59 182,93
30. 34 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,03 0:01:46,33 213,81
31. 33 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,67 0:01:48,74 233,72
23 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
4 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL DNF ---
21 Šerá Tereza, 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
30 Pánová Karolína, 1998 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět