Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:41,00 0:00:42,42 0:01:23,42 37,71
2. 8 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:42,65 0:01:23,93 42,17
3. 2 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:42,36 0:01:24,02 42,96
4. 12 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:42,91 0:01:24,63 48,30
5. 4 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:43,03 0:01:24,89 50,57
6. 5 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:43,21 0:01:25,15 52,85
7. 17 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:43,61 0:01:25,69 57,57
8. 9 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:42,29 0:00:43,43 0:01:25,72 57,84
9. 11 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:42,53 0:00:43,25 0:01:25,78 58,36
10. 6 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:43,63 0:01:25,88 59,24
11. 7 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:43,76 0:01:25,99 60,20
12. 10 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:42,94 0:00:43,12 0:01:26,06 60,81
13. 18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:43,76 0:01:26,37 63,53
14. 1 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:43,63 0:01:26,38 63,61
15. 16 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:42,87 0:00:43,54 0:01:26,41 63,88
15. 15 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:43,42 0:01:26,41 63,88
17. 21 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,80 0:01:27,15 70,35
18. 14 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:44,44 0:01:27,25 71,23
19. 27 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL 0:00:43,99 0:00:44,01 0:01:28,00 77,79
20. 25 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:45,13 0:01:28,25 79,98
21. 41 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,74 0:01:28,75 84,35
22. 23 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,69 0:01:28,85 85,23
23. 30 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:45,10 0:01:29,05 86,98
24. 31 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK 0:00:44,07 0:00:45,02 0:01:29,09 87,33
25. 45 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:45,14 0:01:29,49 90,83
26. 32 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:45,34 0:01:29,66 92,32
27. 36 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:43,73 0:00:46,79 0:01:30,52 99,84
28. 38 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,62 0:01:31,54 108,77
29. 66 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:46,43 0:01:32,06 113,32
30. 39 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:46,89 0:01:32,21 114,63
31. 33 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:47,01 0:01:32,44 116,64
32. 35 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:47,27 0:01:32,88 120,49
33. 37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:47,19 0:01:33,14 122,77
34. 63 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,66 0:01:33,21 123,38
35. 26 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN 0:00:46,32 0:00:47,05 0:01:33,37 124,78
36. 53 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:47,61 0:01:33,69 127,58
37. 44 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:48,81 0:01:34,98 138,87
38. 61 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:48,32 0:01:35,53 143,68
39. 54 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:48,68 0:01:35,97 147,53
40. 40 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:47,67 0:00:48,64 0:01:36,31 150,51
41. 57 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:48,97 0:01:36,61 153,13
42. 65 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:50,74 0:01:39,67 179,91
43. 51 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:50,21 0:01:39,76 180,70
44. 50 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:51,00 0:01:40,00 182,80
45. 58 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:50,98 0:01:40,90 190,68
46. 55 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:51,35 0:01:41,80 198,55
47. 59 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,22 0:01:42,59 205,46
48. 64 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:58,38 0:01:55,38 317,39
19 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
20 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
56 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
49 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
62 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
28 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 IMRICH Daniel 2002 SVK DNF ---
42 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
52 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
24 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK DNF ---
48 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL DNF ---
46 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE DNS ---
13 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DSQ ---