Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně starší 2006 - N sprint K kvalifikace - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 2 Kolovratová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:02:22,2
2. 4 Crháková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:24,3
3. 1 Křížová Valerie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:30,1
4. 11 Šírová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:30,6
5. 6 Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth, F 2006 CZE 0:02:31,6
6. 9 Macurová Bára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:33,2
7. 10 Sadílková Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:33,6
8. 3 Ducháčová Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:33,8
9. 14 Satoriová Johana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:34
10. 5 Plecháčová Ilona, F 2006 CZE 0:02:37,7
11. 21 Mečířová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:39,4
12. 8 Dušková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:39,9
13. 20 Slonková Amálie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:40,9
14. 7 Jindřišková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:41
15. 24 Gultová Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:02:41,5
16. 28 Štejfová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:41,9
17. 22 Kohoutová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:41,9
18. 13 Kašparová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:42
19. 12 Johnová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:42,1
20. 16 Polanská Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:43,4
21. 15 Gajdošová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:43,7
22. 29 Retková Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:46
23. 18 Holíková Petra, F 2006 CZE 0:02:46,2
24. 55 Červinková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:02:47
25. 19 Tomanek Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:47,1
26. 31 Serra Caroline, F 2006 CZE 0:02:48,1
27. 26 Srnová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:48,3
28. 30 Klierová Klaudie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:49,5
29. 27 Forbelská Lenka, F 2006 CZE 0:02:49,8
30. 54 Smržová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:49,9
31. 33 Jakouběová Michaela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:50
32. 45 Brázdová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:02:50,5
33. 47 Bakešová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:02:51,5
34. 23 Karbanová Nikola, F 2006 CZE 0:02:51,6
35. 49 Bandiková Monika, F 2006 CZE 0:02:51,8
36. 37 Brátová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:52
37. 35 Šlapáková Štěpánka, F 2006 CZE 0:02:52,2
37. 36 Pokorná Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:52,2
39. 53 Řídilová Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:53
40. 38 Novotná Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:55,1
41. 17 Rýdlová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:02:55,7
42. 39 Šretrová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:59,5
43. 25 Tynková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:03:00,7
44. 34 Mudrová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:03:01,3
45. 46 Pešová Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:03:01,3
46. 51 Limberská Diana, F 2006 CZE 0:03:02,8
47. 42 Gubančoková Silvia, F 2006 CZE 0:03:03,8
48. 44 Křístková Dora, F 2006 CZE 0:03:04,2
49. 41 Řáhová Martina, F 2006 CZE 0:03:04,6
50. 40 Drbohlavová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:03:05,3
51. 43 Troutnarová Jarmila, F 2006 CZE 0:03:05,5
52. 52 Řezníčková Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:03:07,8
53. 48 Kavalírová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:03:10,2
54. 32 Čermáková Sára, F 2006 CZE 0:03:10,9
55. 50 Dobešová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:03:28,4