Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 16. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:44,37 0:01:26,14 1,00
2. 7 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:44,20 0:01:26,32 2,53
3. 4 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:45,83 0:01:28,72 22,86
4. 15 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:45,87 0:01:29,83 32,27
5. 13 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:46,20 0:01:30,34 36,59
6. 14 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:46,42 0:01:31,10 43,03
7. 12 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:47,05 0:01:31,33 44,98
8. 3 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:46,41 0:01:31,89 49,73
9. 17 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:46,42 0:01:31,98 50,49
10. 1 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:46,76 0:01:32,07 51,25
11. 11 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:45,98 0:01:32,79 57,36
12. 6 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:47,14 0:01:32,81 57,53
13. 35 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:47,20 0:01:32,99 59,05
14. 18 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:47,21 0:01:33,59 64,14
15. 27 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:48,30 0:01:34,40 71,00
16. 28 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,67 0:01:34,68 73,37
17. 25 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:48,17 0:01:35,06 76,59
18. 19 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:48,61 0:01:35,44 79,81
19. 26 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:48,01 0:01:36,34 87,44
20. 44 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:49,10 0:01:37,24 95,07
21. 42 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:49,87 0:01:38,76 107,95
22. 40 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:51,17 0:01:39,51 114,31
23. 32 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:50,74 0:01:40,07 119,05
24. 50 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,64 0:01:40,99 126,85
25. 48 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:52,26 0:01:42,74 141,68
26. 41 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:52,14 0:01:42,82 142,36
27. 43 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:52,13 0:01:43,70 149,81
28. 31 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:52,16 0:01:43,81 150,75
29. 38 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:52,37 0:01:43,87 151,25
30. 36 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:53,64 0:01:44,38 155,58
31. 39 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:53,84 0:01:46,00 169,31
32. 33 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:55,16 0:01:50,60 208,29
33. 47 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:52,48 0:01:52,47 224,14
34. 51 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,49 0:01:54,59 242,10
35. 45 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:00:53,67 0:02:00,29 290,41
46 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
23 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
49 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
2 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
37 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
20 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
30 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
10 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
21 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
34 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
22 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DSQ ---