Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 16. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:42,03 0:01:21,66 1,00
2. 69 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:43,04 0:01:24,32 24,78
3. 71 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:42,81 0:01:24,45 25,94
4. 74 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:43,87 0:01:26,07 40,42
5. 63 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:43,92 0:01:26,62 45,34
6. 73 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:44,84 0:01:27,52 53,39
7. 65 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:44,63 0:01:28,05 58,12
8. 76 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:45,05 0:01:28,36 60,89
9. 67 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:45,29 0:01:29,17 68,14
10. 70 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:46,22 0:01:30,54 80,38
11. 68 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:46,36 0:01:30,73 82,08
12. 78 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:46,01 0:01:30,80 82,71
13. 64 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:45,54 0:01:31,59 89,77
14. 72 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:46,11 0:01:31,69 90,66
15. 82 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:45,68 0:01:31,89 92,45
16. 88 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:47,17 0:01:32,34 96,47
17. 79 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,80 0:01:33,10 103,27
18. 66 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:45,44 0:01:33,23 104,43
19. 107 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:48,52 0:01:35,39 123,74
20. 101 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:49,20 0:01:36,81 136,43
21. 61 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:47,18 0:01:37,18 139,74
22. 92 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:50,86 0:01:38,73 153,60
23. 105 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:50,61 0:01:38,78 154,04
24. 109 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:50,73 0:01:40,37 168,26
25. 98 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,69 0:01:40,90 173,00
26. 104 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:51,05 0:01:40,93 173,26
27. 102 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:53,07 0:01:43,29 194,36
28. 108 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:52,52 0:01:43,57 196,86
29. 94 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:53,53 0:01:45,27 212,06
30. 110 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:53,47 0:01:46,11 219,57
80 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
97 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
106 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
99 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
96 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
90 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
83 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
91 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
89 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
103 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
93 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
87 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
84 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
100 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
95 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DSQ ---