Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 17. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:41,40 0:01:21,47 1,69
2. 13 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:41,28 0:01:21,50 2,06
3. 14 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:41,05 0:01:21,64 3,80
4. 4 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,90 0:01:22,96 20,16
5. 5 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,67 0:01:23,19 23,01
6. 11 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:42,57 0:01:23,56 27,60
7. 6 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:42,50 0:01:23,90 31,82
8. 12 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:42,61 0:01:24,19 35,41
9. 8 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:43,07 0:01:24,73 42,10
10. 2 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:43,57 0:01:25,21 48,06
11. 19 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:43,84 0:01:25,43 50,78
12. 15 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:43,56 0:01:25,92 56,86
13. 7 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:43,56 0:01:25,95 57,23
14. 37 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:43,80 0:01:25,98 57,60
15. 23 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:43,64 0:01:26,30 61,57
16. 1 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:43,82 0:01:26,69 66,40
17. 17 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:44,13 0:01:26,97 69,87
18. 24 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:44,38 0:01:27,06 70,99
19. 28 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:44,64 0:01:27,71 79,05
20. 32 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:44,69 0:01:27,96 82,15
21. 43 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:44,35 0:01:28,08 83,64
22. 29 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:44,61 0:01:28,40 87,60
23. 38 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:45,25 0:01:28,56 89,59
24. 49 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:46,09 0:01:29,65 103,10
25. 40 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:45,49 0:01:30,01 107,56
26. 51 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:45,63 0:01:30,28 110,91
27. 46 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,66 0:01:30,70 116,12
28. 48 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,88 0:01:31,23 122,69
29. 20 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:46,32 0:01:31,53 126,41
30. 27 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:46,73 0:01:31,77 129,38
31. 44 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:47,18 0:01:32,42 137,44
32. 35 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:47,07 0:01:32,64 140,17
33. 47 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:47,37 0:01:33,14 146,37
34. 34 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:47,53 0:01:34,21 159,63
35. 45 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:48,32 0:01:34,77 166,57
36. 50 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:49,18 0:01:37,27 197,57
37. 31 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:50,00 0:01:41,20 246,29
26 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
33 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
21 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
22 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
36 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
3 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
42 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
30 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
25 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
41 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---