Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 17. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 75 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:40,24 0:01:18,19 2,97
2. 73 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:40,64 0:01:19,11 14,85
3. 74 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:41,18 0:01:20,29 30,10
4. 67 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:40,98 0:01:20,50 32,81
5. 70 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:40,95 0:01:20,60 34,10
6. 66 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:41,08 0:01:20,67 35,00
7. 71 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,80 0:01:20,82 36,94
8. 63 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:41,61 0:01:21,68 48,05
9. 61 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:41,96 0:01:21,98 51,93
10. 69 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:41,94 0:01:22,40 57,35
11. 84 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:41,98 0:01:22,47 58,26
12. 65 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:41,79 0:01:22,57 59,55
13. 64 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:42,41 0:01:23,01 65,23
14. 68 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:42,29 0:01:23,33 69,36
15. 77 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:42,47 0:01:23,43 70,66
16. 83 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:42,35 0:01:23,55 72,21
17. 88 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:42,55 0:01:24,05 78,67
18. 99 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:42,86 0:01:24,48 84,22
19. 76 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:43,14 0:01:24,58 85,51
20. 86 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:43,41 0:01:24,92 89,90
21. 78 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,29 0:01:25,20 93,52
22. 87 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:43,93 0:01:25,65 99,33
23. 90 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:43,68 0:01:26,13 105,53
24. 85 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:44,55 0:01:26,91 115,61
25. 93 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,96 0:01:27,08 117,80
26. 92 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:44,67 0:01:27,10 118,06
27. 62 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:44,38 0:01:27,62 124,78
28. 109 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:44,57 0:01:27,69 125,68
29. 95 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:45,01 0:01:27,73 126,20
30. 97 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:44,81 0:01:27,96 129,17
31. 101 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:45,50 0:01:28,98 142,35
32. 98 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,89 0:01:29,03 142,99
33. 94 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:45,22 0:01:29,19 145,06
34. 108 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,44 0:01:29,52 149,32
35. 106 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:45,42 0:01:29,69 151,52
36. 91 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:45,45 0:01:29,80 152,94
37. 107 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:48,25 0:01:32,39 186,39
38. 110 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:47,58 0:01:32,41 186,65
39. 111 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:51,40 0:01:39,19 274,23
96 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
79 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
72 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
104 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
100 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
103 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
105 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
82 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DSQ ---