Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 17. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 187 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:42,94 0:01:23,31 14,10
2. 183 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:42,89 0:01:24,13 24,04
3. 195 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:43,93 0:01:25,00 34,59
4. 184 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:43,39 0:01:25,98 46,47
5. 193 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:44,37 0:01:26,05 47,32
6. 181 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:44,09 0:01:26,55 53,38
7. 192 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:43,93 0:01:26,85 57,02
8. 185 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:45,19 0:01:27,48 64,65
9. 205 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:44,93 0:01:28,42 76,05
10. 190 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:44,87 0:01:28,46 76,54
11. 182 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,87 0:01:29,19 85,39
12. 206 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:45,61 0:01:29,50 89,14
13. 200 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:45,76 0:01:30,01 95,33
14. 201 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:46,21 0:01:30,32 99,08
15. 188 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:45,96 0:01:31,01 107,45
16. 197 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:46,50 0:01:31,23 110,12
17. 203 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:46,36 0:01:31,25 110,36
18. 207 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:46,36 0:01:31,29 110,84
18. 196 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:46,32 0:01:31,29 110,84
20. 198 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:46,89 0:01:31,53 113,75
21. 199 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:46,24 0:01:31,61 114,72
22. 204 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:46,70 0:01:31,63 114,97
23. 211 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:46,52 0:01:31,91 118,36
24. 224 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:47,12 0:01:33,08 132,55
25. 226 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:47,55 0:01:33,13 133,15
26. 227 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:47,88 0:01:33,26 134,73
27. 208 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:48,55 0:01:33,75 140,67
28. 222 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:48,28 0:01:34,42 148,79
29. 217 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:48,44 0:01:34,49 149,64
30. 216 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:48,74 0:01:35,68 164,07
31. 220 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:48,40 0:01:35,97 167,58
32. 225 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:48,92 0:01:36,35 172,19
33. 221 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:49,59 0:01:36,36 172,31
34. 218 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:49,07 0:01:36,57 174,86
35. 228 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:49,61 0:01:36,98 179,83
36. 231 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:49,55 0:01:37,13 181,65
37. 214 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:49,70 0:01:37,64 187,83
38. 230 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:50,37 0:01:39,02 204,56
219 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
210 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
202 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE DNF ---
194 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
191 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
186 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
189 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
215 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
212 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
213 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
209 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
223 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
229 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---