Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 18. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 2,15
2. 8 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 10,91
3. 10 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 22,21
4. 18 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 35,49
4. 3 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 35,49
6. 12 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 36,90
7. 24 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 39,73
8. 1 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 43,12
9. 7 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 46,51
10. 27 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 52,16
11. 13 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 56,68
12. 15 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 61,76
13. 6 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,26 62,61
14. 9 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,33 64,59
15. 14 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 67,13
16. 2 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 76,17
17. 17 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 81,54
18. 30 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 88,60
19. 38 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,30 91,99
20. 28 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:45,31 92,28
21. 4 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 94,82
22. 11 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 97,64
23. 23 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 104,14
24. 35 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:45,80 106,12
25. 19 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 107,53
26. 29 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:46,22 117,99
27. 20 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 119,68
28. 33 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 122,22
29. 31 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,46 124,77
30. 39 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 130,42
31. 26 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 132,68
32. 36 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 150,19
33. 47 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 151,04
34. 42 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 151,89
35. 40 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 156,13
36. 34 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 162,06
37. 44 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 162,91
38. 43 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 164,89
39. 21 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,22 174,49
40. 32 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 177,03
41. 41 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 184,38
42. 37 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 186,64
43. 25 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:49,36 206,70
44. 46 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 252,75
22 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNS ---
45 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNS ---