Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 18. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 1,31
2. 57 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 11,52
3. 65 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 21,73
4. 64 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 31,64
5. 58 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 35,44
6. 62 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 38,64
7. 53 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,32 45,64
8. 54 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,38 47,39
9. 77 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 64,02
10. 88 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 65,19
11. 61 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,17 70,44
12. 52 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 70,73
13. 76 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,60 82,98
14. 72 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 86,48
15. 66 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 91,14
16. 68 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 94,64
17. 89 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 96,10
18. 85 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 96,39
19. 74 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 99,60
20. 60 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 115,64
21. 84 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 119,44
21. 71 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 119,44
23. 82 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 119,73
24. 94 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 124,10
25. 86 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 125,56
26. 79 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 127,60
27. 78 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 131,69
28. 70 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 141,02
29. 81 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 142,48
30. 80 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 163,77
31. 92 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 173,39
32. 96 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 180,69
32. 73 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 180,69
34. 95 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 183,02
35. 75 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,13 185,94
36. 91 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 263,52
93 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
59 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
55 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNF ---
56 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
87 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
51 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
83 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
69 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
90 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---