Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 18. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 27,04
2. 72 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 35,67
3. 71 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 56,84
4. 65 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 66,31
5. 63 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 79,12
6. 74 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 84,41
7. 68 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 86,36
8. 75 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 92,76
9. 100 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 96,66
10. 61 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 99,73
11. 77 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 107,80
12. 79 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 109,47
13. 83 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 115,88
14. 78 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:45,93 116,16
15. 93 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 122,84
16. 64 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 133,15
17. 91 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 133,98
18. 73 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 137,04
19. 96 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 142,34
20. 69 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 144,29
21. 89 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 146,23
22. 99 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 146,79
23. 108 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 148,46
23. 70 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 148,46
25. 81 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,13 149,58
26. 67 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 152,08
27. 88 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 155,15
28. 102 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:47,64 163,78
29. 66 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 164,89
30. 84 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:47,73 166,29
31. 105 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 169,35
32. 95 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 170,19
33. 98 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 171,86
34. 82 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 172,13
35. 76 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 180,49
36. 97 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 180,77
37. 101 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 184,11
38. 104 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 216,97
39. 94 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 217,53
40. 92 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 229,23
41. 110 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:50,11 232,57
42. 107 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,39 240,37
43. 86 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 250,95
44. 103 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,36 267,38
45. 106 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 270,44
87 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
85 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
80 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE DNF ---
90 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
109 Prüher Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---