Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 23. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:36,92 0:01:11,64 41,22
2. 11 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:36,86 0:01:11,86 43,46
3. 12 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:37,11 0:01:12,13 46,21
4. 13 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:37,10 0:01:12,40 48,96
5. 5 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:37,25 0:01:12,47 49,68
6. 15 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:37,13 0:01:12,50 49,98
7. 7 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:35,34 0:00:37,19 0:01:12,53 50,29
8. 2 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:37,86 0:01:13,01 55,18
9. 4 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:37,67 0:01:13,34 58,54
10. 3 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:37,12 0:01:13,42 59,36
11. 25 FLEISCHMANN Matteo 2002 AUT 0:00:36,08 0:00:37,99 0:01:14,07 65,98
12. 16 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:38,33 0:01:14,44 69,75
13. 21 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL 0:00:36,62 0:00:38,02 0:01:14,64 71,79
14. 17 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:37,96 0:01:14,88 74,24
15. 19 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:38,34 0:01:15,19 77,39
16. 18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:38,43 0:01:15,21 77,60
17. 26 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,38 0:00:38,03 0:01:15,41 79,64
18. 27 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:38,11 0:01:15,76 83,20
19. 44 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:38,81 0:01:15,80 83,61
20. 32 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:38,68 0:01:16,03 85,95
21. 30 FRANK Maximilian 2002 AUT 0:00:37,38 0:00:38,77 0:01:16,15 87,18
22. 36 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:38,80 0:01:16,43 90,03
23. 29 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL 0:00:37,27 0:00:39,40 0:01:16,67 92,47
24. 24 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:37,56 0:00:39,35 0:01:16,91 94,92
25. 34 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:39,29 0:01:17,50 100,93
26. 31 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:39,37 0:01:17,74 103,38
27. 46 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:39,64 0:01:17,93 105,31
28. 41 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:39,54 0:01:17,99 105,93
29. 35 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:39,61 0:01:18,26 108,68
30. 43 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:40,09 0:01:18,84 114,59
31. 49 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:40,42 0:01:18,92 115,40
32. 37 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:43,12 0:01:20,13 127,73
33. 47 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:41,64 0:01:20,44 130,89
34. 60 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:40,75 0:01:20,65 133,03
35. 162 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,97 0:01:20,99 136,49
36. 62 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:41,43 0:01:21,14 138,02
37. 50 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,51 0:01:22,55 152,39
38. 45 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:42,14 0:01:22,75 154,43
39. 54 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:42,19 0:01:22,97 156,67
40. 55 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:42,56 0:01:23,39 160,95
41. 59 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:42,39 0:01:23,79 165,03
42. 66 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:42,52 0:01:24,19 169,10
43. 58 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:43,09 0:01:24,72 174,50
44. 51 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:43,34 0:01:24,89 176,24
45. 53 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:43,59 0:01:25,52 182,65
46. 67 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:43,84 0:01:25,88 186,32
47. 63 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:44,68 0:01:27,73 205,17
48. 56 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:44,85 0:01:27,92 207,11
49. 65 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:44,96 0:01:28,18 209,76
50. 52 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:49,26 0:01:28,41 212,10
51. 73 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:45,29 0:01:28,45 212,51
52. 64 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:46,22 0:01:31,04 238,90
53. 72 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,72 0:01:37,19 301,57
54. 74 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:52,53 0:01:40,33 333,57
55. 69 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:50,63 0:01:40,42 334,48
56. 71 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:56,38 0:01:46,91 400,62
9 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
38 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
57 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE DNF ---
39 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL DNF ---
23 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN DNF ---
48 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK DNF ---
22 BERGER Michael 2002 AUT DNF ---
14 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
40 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
68 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
42 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
33 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE DNF ---
70 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
61 UNTERMANN Sven Gero 2000 GER DSQ ---
28 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE DSQ ---