Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:36,96 0:01:15,83 40,21
2. 1 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:00:39,31 0:00:36,92 0:01:16,23 44,06
3. 5 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:37,39 0:01:16,56 47,24
4. 12 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:36,93 0:01:16,67 48,30
5. 14 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:37,67 0:01:16,78 49,36
6. 72 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:37,35 0:01:16,86 50,13
7. 13 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:37,28 0:01:16,89 50,41
8. 7 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:39,73 0:00:37,28 0:01:17,01 51,57
9. 11 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:37,48 0:01:17,18 53,21
10. 17 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:37,75 0:01:17,60 57,25
11. 9 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:37,83 0:01:17,61 57,35
12. 15 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:37,74 0:01:17,78 58,98
13. 21 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL 0:00:40,44 0:00:38,18 0:01:18,62 67,07
14. 25 FLEISCHMANN Matteo 2002 AUT 0:00:40,79 0:00:37,93 0:01:18,72 68,03
15. 20 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:38,32 0:01:18,73 68,13
16. 2 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:38,75 0:01:19,01 70,82
17. 10 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:40,99 0:00:38,12 0:01:19,11 71,79
18. 22 BERGER Michael 2002 AUT 0:00:40,79 0:00:38,88 0:01:19,67 77,18
19. 24 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:40,87 0:00:39,08 0:01:19,95 79,87
20. 26 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:38,69 0:01:20,86 88,63
21. 27 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:39,22 0:01:20,98 89,79
22. 33 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:39,95 0:01:21,08 90,75
23. 36 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:39,12 0:01:21,10 90,94
24. 34 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:39,62 0:01:21,73 97,01
25. 39 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:39,27 0:01:22,15 101,05
26. 35 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:40,10 0:01:22,42 103,65
27. 38 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL 0:00:42,94 0:00:39,78 0:01:22,72 106,54
28. 23 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN 0:00:42,75 0:00:40,25 0:01:23,00 109,23
29. 6 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:38,31 0:01:23,24 111,54
30. 42 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:40,29 0:01:23,30 112,12
31. 40 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:40,39 0:01:23,87 117,61
32. 28 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:40,29 0:01:24,00 118,86
33. 44 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:40,46 0:01:24,19 120,69
34. 45 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:41,29 0:01:24,51 123,77
35. 46 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK 0:00:43,92 0:00:41,72 0:01:25,64 134,65
36. 70 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:41,14 0:01:26,54 143,31
37. 43 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:41,73 0:01:26,66 144,47
38. 50 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:41,74 0:01:27,21 149,76
39. 48 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:42,41 0:01:28,29 160,16
40. 63 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:42,58 0:01:29,08 167,77
41. 52 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:43,41 0:01:29,17 168,63
42. 64 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:44,07 0:01:31,10 187,21
43. 53 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:43,76 0:01:31,44 190,48
44. 54 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:43,79 0:01:34,98 224,56
45. 66 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:51,66 0:01:47,85 348,46
30 FRANK Maximilian 2002 AUT DNF ---
32 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
16 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
71 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
68 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
69 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL DNF ---
49 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
59 UNTERMANN Sven Gero 2000 GER DNF ---
60 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
62 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
58 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
56 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
3 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
37 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
31 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
41 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
55 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE DNS ---
47 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DSQ ---