Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 23. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 154 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,44 0:01:25,07 54,15
2. 153 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,89 0:01:27,17 72,17
3. 155 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:44,95 0:01:30,37 99,63
4. 162 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:45,36 0:01:31,42 108,64
5. 163 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:47,17 0:01:33,00 122,20
6. 156 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,66 0:01:33,56 127,00
7. 167 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:47,08 0:01:35,08 140,05
8. 170 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:47,05 0:01:35,63 144,77
9. 165 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:48,03 0:01:35,80 146,23
10. 157 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,22 0:01:36,22 149,83
11. 151 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:47,60 0:01:36,37 151,12
12. 160 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:49,16 0:01:36,78 154,64
13. 180 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,41 0:01:38,52 169,57
14. 169 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:51,71 0:01:42,31 202,09
15. 175 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,51 0:01:42,97 207,75
16. 181 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:51,28 0:01:43,28 210,41
17. 159 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:51,86 0:01:43,64 213,50
18. 172 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:51,39 0:01:44,93 224,57
19. 177 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:52,24 0:01:46,09 234,53
20. 171 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:52,30 0:01:47,09 243,11
21. 187 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:54,68 0:01:48,53 255,46
22. 173 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,65 0:01:49,15 260,78
23. 179 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:01:03,33 0:01:52,40 288,67
24. 186 Hrdina Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,09 0:01:52,79 292,02
25. 183 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,87 0:01:53,75 300,26
26. 185 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:54,68 0:01:54,60 307,55
27. 188 Vlček Tadeáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:59,94 0:01:58,89 344,37
28. 189 Pustějovský Stanislav, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:01:11,86 0:02:07,32 416,70
184 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
164 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
176 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE DNF ---
168 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
161 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
152 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
174 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE DNF ---
158 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
182 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
178 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
166 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---