Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 23. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 115 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:42,67 0:01:26,57 58,19
2. 108 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,98 0:01:27,09 62,57
3. 109 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,60 0:01:27,30 64,35
4. 112 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,92 0:01:27,91 69,49
5. 101 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:43,75 0:01:28,54 74,80
6. 110 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:44,32 0:01:29,57 83,49
7. 102 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,60 0:01:30,68 92,85
8. 111 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:44,77 0:01:30,81 93,94
9. 114 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,41 0:01:33,23 114,35
10. 104 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:47,99 0:01:36,09 138,47
11. 118 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:48,76 0:01:36,27 139,99
12. 117 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:49,16 0:01:37,04 146,48
13. 106 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:49,77 0:01:38,44 158,28
14. 136 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:50,19 0:01:39,06 163,51
15. 116 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:50,09 0:01:39,20 164,69
16. 131 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:49,87 0:01:40,22 173,29
17. 132 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:50,24 0:01:40,35 174,39
18. 122 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:49,78 0:01:40,61 176,58
19. 119 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,83 0:01:41,20 181,56
20. 121 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:51,13 0:01:41,90 187,46
21. 139 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:52,00 0:01:42,59 193,28
22. 126 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,58 0:01:43,30 199,27
23. 142 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:52,08 0:01:43,59 201,71
24. 130 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:52,14 0:01:43,70 202,64
25. 133 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:52,74 0:01:43,76 203,14
26. 125 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:52,42 0:01:43,86 203,99
27. 128 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:51,59 0:01:44,54 209,72
28. 138 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:52,86 0:01:45,99 221,95
29. 140 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,19 0:01:46,58 226,92
30. 124 Peterková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:54,80 0:01:50,41 259,22
31. 143 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:56,96 0:01:51,18 265,71
32. 129 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:56,20 0:01:51,95 272,21
33. 137 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:58,00 0:01:52,89 280,13
34. 145 Peterková Linda, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:57,29 0:01:54,66 295,06
35. 120 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:01:04,10 0:01:55,07 298,52
36. 144 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:59,42 0:01:56,16 307,71
37. 141 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:01:00,23 0:01:57,40 318,16
38. 127 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:16,51 0:01:10,13 0:02:26,64 564,73
107 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
105 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE DNF ---
146 Marková Karolína, 2006 CZE DNF ---
103 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
113 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
135 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
134 Jančová Claudia, 2006 CZE DNS ---
123 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE DNS ---