Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 23. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:42,67 0:01:24,97 55,70
2. 1 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:43,82 0:01:25,39 59,31
3. 10 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:43,31 0:01:26,26 66,78
4. 5 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:45,65 0:01:29,06 90,84
5. 22 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:47,23 0:01:33,11 125,63
6. 12 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,99 0:01:33,25 126,84
7. 11 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:48,21 0:01:33,34 127,61
8. 20 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,56 0:01:33,38 127,95
9. 6 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:48,17 0:01:34,65 138,86
10. 15 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:48,80 0:01:35,45 145,74
11. 8 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:48,64 0:01:35,88 149,43
12. 25 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:47,61 0:01:35,92 149,77
13. 2 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:49,61 0:01:36,08 151,15
14. 17 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:48,75 0:01:36,52 154,93
15. 34 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,07 0:01:38,44 171,42
16. 21 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,45 0:01:38,93 175,63
17. 28 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,88 0:01:39,56 181,05
17. 18 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:50,49 0:01:39,56 181,05
19. 27 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:51,16 0:01:40,97 193,16
20. 26 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:51,81 0:01:41,42 197,03
21. 23 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:51,74 0:01:42,05 202,44
22. 29 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:51,67 0:01:43,12 211,63
23. 24 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,47 0:01:44,72 225,38
24. 31 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:51,79 0:01:45,28 230,19
25. 16 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:01:03,05 0:01:48,40 256,99
26. 33 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:55,98 0:01:52,51 292,30
27. 32 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:01:11,46 0:02:01,63 370,66
14 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
30 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE DNF ---
7 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
3 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
19 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---