Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:39,96 0:01:18,92 49,59
2. 63 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:40,23 0:01:20,14 65,20
3. 52 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,38 0:01:20,45 69,17
4. 58 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,74 0:01:21,34 80,56
5. 57 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:41,70 0:01:22,03 89,39
6. 62 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,44 0:01:22,57 96,30
7. 51 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,67 0:01:22,69 97,84
8. 65 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:42,41 0:01:23,12 103,34
9. 67 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:42,61 0:01:24,18 116,91
10. 71 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,39 0:01:24,57 121,90
11. 56 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,72 0:01:25,26 130,73
12. 54 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,84 0:01:25,66 135,85
13. 60 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:43,47 0:01:25,69 136,23
14. 70 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:43,31 0:01:26,02 140,45
15. 69 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:43,70 0:01:26,39 145,19
16. 68 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:43,74 0:01:26,40 145,32
17. 82 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:44,18 0:01:27,05 153,64
18. 91 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:44,15 0:01:27,32 157,09
19. 80 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,98 0:01:29,41 183,84
20. 74 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:45,24 0:01:29,85 189,47
21. 72 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:45,46 0:01:29,93 190,49
22. 76 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:45,56 0:01:30,01 191,52
23. 55 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:46,31 0:01:30,73 200,73
24. 81 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,87 0:01:30,94 203,42
25. 77 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:45,21 0:01:32,03 217,37
26. 78 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,50 0:01:32,95 229,14
27. 86 Vlček Tadeáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,58 0:01:33,22 232,60
28. 90 Hrdina Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:46,36 0:01:33,59 237,33
29. 83 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:46,94 0:01:34,59 250,13
30. 89 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,50 0:01:34,74 252,05
31. 84 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,75 0:01:35,12 256,91
32. 75 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,44 0:01:41,26 335,49
33. 87 Bant Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:53,95 0:01:46,35 400,63
59 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
88 Košťál Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
79 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
73 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
66 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
64 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
61 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
85 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE DSQ ---