Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:41,12 0:01:20,82 41,24
2. 3 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:41,41 0:01:21,67 51,86
3. 2 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:41,26 0:01:21,68 51,99
4. 11 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:41,74 0:01:22,16 57,99
5. 4 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,31 0:01:22,33 60,11
6. 7 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:41,64 0:01:22,37 60,61
7. 12 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,62 0:01:22,93 67,61
8. 17 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:42,64 0:01:23,47 74,36
9. 10 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,97 0:01:23,60 75,98
10. 14 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:42,13 0:01:23,64 76,48
11. 6 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:42,72 0:01:24,04 81,48
12. 16 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:42,68 0:01:24,06 81,73
13. 21 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:42,93 0:01:24,68 89,48
14. 15 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:43,38 0:01:25,10 94,73
15. 22 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:43,64 0:01:26,31 109,85
16. 8 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:43,36 0:01:26,33 110,10
17. 23 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,49 0:01:26,86 116,72
18. 18 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:45,35 0:01:27,42 123,72
19. 20 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,64 0:01:27,46 124,22
20. 38 Novosadová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:44,30 0:01:28,23 133,84
21. 30 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,20 0:01:28,43 136,34
22. 28 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:44,90 0:01:28,54 137,72
23. 34 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:44,63 0:01:29,75 152,84
24. 31 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:44,92 0:01:29,94 155,21
25. 26 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:46,08 0:01:30,59 163,33
26. 19 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,35 0:01:30,87 166,83
27. 32 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,90 0:01:31,17 170,58
28. 29 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:46,56 0:01:31,47 174,33
29. 40 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:45,93 0:01:31,86 179,21
30. 27 Peterková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,23 0:01:32,74 190,20
31. 24 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:45,94 0:01:32,76 190,45
32. 33 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,81 0:01:32,98 193,20
33. 45 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:46,41 0:01:33,17 195,58
34. 25 Peterková Linda, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:46,72 0:01:34,17 208,07
35. 46 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:48,33 0:01:35,31 222,32
36. 43 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:46,93 0:01:35,59 225,82
37. 42 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:48,29 0:01:35,67 226,82
38. 39 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:49,66 0:01:42,23 308,80
13 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
35 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE DNF ---
36 Marková Karolína, 2006 CZE DNF ---
5 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE DNF ---
37 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
41 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
1 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
44 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE DNF ---