Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 156 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:38,81 0:01:16,32 30,94
2. 161 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,32 0:01:18,40 58,47
3. 152 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:39,99 0:01:18,90 65,08
4. 166 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:40,58 0:01:19,80 76,99
5. 160 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:39,85 0:01:19,86 77,79
6. 183 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:39,99 0:01:19,99 79,51
7. 155 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,28 0:01:20,54 86,79
8. 163 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,75 0:01:21,01 93,01
9. 172 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:41,20 0:01:21,38 97,90
10. 159 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,95 0:01:21,48 99,23
11. 167 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:41,87 0:01:22,32 110,34
12. 162 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:40,88 0:01:22,79 116,56
13. 168 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:42,37 0:01:23,76 129,40
14. 174 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:43,09 0:01:25,44 151,63
15. 170 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:43,97 0:01:26,09 160,23
16. 169 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:43,23 0:01:26,19 161,56
17. 179 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,47 0:01:28,97 198,35
18. 176 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:45,09 0:01:29,28 202,45
19. 173 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:44,75 0:01:29,78 209,07
20. 175 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:44,09 0:01:30,11 213,43
21. 177 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:44,52 0:01:31,94 237,65
22. 182 Kappel Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:47,20 0:01:34,47 271,13
23. 180 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:48,67 0:01:34,83 275,90
154 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
151 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
157 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
164 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
158 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
181 Vašíř Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
153 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
165 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
171 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE DNS ---
178 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---