Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 104 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:40,41 0:01:19,73 35,77
2. 102 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:40,16 0:01:20,06 39,95
3. 113 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:40,66 0:01:20,61 46,92
4. 115 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,95 0:01:20,98 51,60
5. 103 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:41,14 0:01:21,59 59,33
6. 116 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:41,80 0:01:22,59 72,00
7. 112 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:42,04 0:01:22,69 73,27
8. 101 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:42,08 0:01:22,93 76,31
9. 105 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:42,50 0:01:23,18 79,47
10. 107 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:42,17 0:01:23,24 80,23
11. 106 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:42,15 0:01:23,35 81,63
12. 111 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:42,87 0:01:24,81 100,12
13. 117 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:43,20 0:01:25,23 105,44
14. 108 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:43,60 0:01:25,29 106,20
15. 121 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:43,65 0:01:25,57 109,75
16. 120 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:43,18 0:01:25,82 112,92
17. 127 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,32 0:01:28,35 144,97
18. 125 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:45,30 0:01:29,24 156,24
19. 118 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:45,48 0:01:29,74 162,57
20. 128 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:45,18 0:01:29,88 164,35
21. 132 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,16 0:01:30,40 170,93
22. 123 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:45,33 0:01:30,91 177,40
23. 126 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,60 0:01:31,17 180,69
24. 124 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,80 0:01:31,62 186,39
25. 129 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,82 0:01:31,66 186,90
26. 131 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:48,00 0:01:35,27 232,63
27. 130 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:48,23 0:01:35,93 240,99
110 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
133 Košťálová Vanda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
114 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
119 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
109 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
122 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE DNF ---