Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 141 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 40,98
2. 128 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,26 44,57
3. 122 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,20 59,91
4. 146 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:02,09 74,44
5. 131 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:01:02,31 78,03
6. 127 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,39 0:01:02,39 79,34
7. 29 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,45 80,32
8. 143 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 87,50
9. 121 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:03,28 93,86
10. 123 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 105,62
11. 124 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:01:04,22 109,21
12. 137 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:04,54 114,43
13. 152 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,59 0:01:05,59 131,57
14. 133 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,57 0:01:06,57 147,57
15. 135 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 151,97
16. 140 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,90 0:01:06,90 152,95
17. 178 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:07,13 0:01:07,13 156,71
18. 134 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:01:07,14 0:01:07,14 156,87
19. 172 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:07,32 159,81
20. 132 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:01:07,47 0:01:07,47 162,26
21. 139 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,46 0:01:08,46 178,42
22. 138 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,31 0:01:09,31 192,29
23. 147 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:09,96 202,90
24. 142 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,45 0:01:10,45 210,90
25. 40 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:01:11,63 0:01:11,63 230,16
26. 156 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,35 0:01:12,35 241,91
27. 182 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,54 0:01:12,54 245,01
28. 148 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,68 0:01:12,68 247,30
29. 179 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:12,80 0:01:12,80 249,25
30. 43 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:13,40 259,05
31. 30 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,81 0:01:13,81 265,74
32. 38 Kovařík Petr, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,97 0:01:13,97 268,35
33. 64 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:01:14,05 0:01:14,05 269,66
34. 173 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:01:14,88 0:01:14,88 283,21
35. 153 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:01:15,66 0:01:15,66 295,94
36. 157 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:01:15,88 0:01:15,88 299,53
37. 154 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:01:16,35 0:01:16,35 307,20
38. 151 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:16,49 0:01:16,49 309,48
39. 162 Tillinger Mathias, 2010 CZE 0:01:16,63 0:01:16,63 311,77
40. 176 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:01:17,00 0:01:17,00 317,81
41. 39 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:01:17,63 0:01:17,63 328,09
42. 41 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:01:17,89 0:01:17,89 332,34
43. 158 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:17,93 0:01:17,93 332,99
44. 33 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:01:18,90 0:01:18,90 348,82
45. 35 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:01:18,93 0:01:18,93 349,31
46. 44 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:01:19,17 0:01:19,17 353,23
47. 130 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:01:20,40 0:01:20,40 373,31
48. 180 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:01:20,64 0:01:20,64 377,22
49. 36 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:01:20,65 0:01:20,65 377,39
50. 59 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:01:21,01 0:01:21,01 383,26
51. 34 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:01:21,14 0:01:21,14 385,38
52. 47 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:01:23,51 0:01:23,51 424,07
53. 28 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:01:23,87 0:01:23,87 429,94
54. 54 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:01:24,00 0:01:24,00 432,07
55. 42 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:01:25,96 0:01:25,96 464,06
56. 62 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:01:27,34 0:01:27,34 486,58
57. 32 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:27,97 0:01:27,97 496,87
58. 170 VOLKMERR Hubert 2010 CZE 0:01:28,31 0:01:28,31 502,42
59. 65 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE 0:01:28,39 0:01:28,39 503,72
60. 155 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:01:29,17 0:01:29,17 516,45
61. 48 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:01:30,90 0:01:30,90 544,69
62. 56 NOVOTNÝ Metoděj 2011 CZE 0:01:31,51 0:01:31,51 554,65
63. 159 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:01:32,00 0:01:32,00 562,65
64. 49 TOMAN Jakub 2011 CZE 0:01:32,49 0:01:32,49 570,64
65. 163 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:01:34,10 0:01:34,10 596,92
66. 55 Nikodým Vít, 2012 CZE 0:01:34,31 0:01:34,31 600,35
67. 181 Verl Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:01:39,73 0:01:39,73 688,82
68. 50 RATAJ Vilém 2013 CZE 0:01:47,16 0:01:47,16 810,09
69. 177 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:01:48,41 0:01:48,41 830,50
70. 46 Zapadlo David, 2013 CZE 0:01:49,66 0:01:49,66 850,90
71. 61 RATAJ Hubert 2013 CZE 0:02:03,69 0:02:03,69 1079,90
72. 57 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:02:30,94 0:02:30,94 1524,69
160 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE DNF ---
168 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE DNF ---
31 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE DNF ---
167 Syrový Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNF ---
136 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE DNF ---
37 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DNS ---
166 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
63 HŘÍBAL Ondřej 2012 CZE DSQ ---
96 KOVAŘÍK Jakub 2014 CZE DSQ ---
45 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE DSQ ---
52 LAMMR Miloš 2011 CZE DSQ ---
126 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DSQ ---