Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 141 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 ---
1. 40 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 ---
2. 143 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 ---
2. 37 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:59,55 ---
3. 132 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 ---
3. 34 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:59,62 ---
4. 154 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:52,21 ---
4. 39 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 ---
5. 145 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,46 ---
5. 47 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:59,97 ---
6. 153 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 ---
6. 58 Veselý Tobiáš, 2012 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:01:00,84 ---
7. 139 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 ---
7. 33 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:00,97 ---
8. 144 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 ---
8. 36 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 ---
9. 146 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:54,17 ---
9. 56 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,24 ---
10. 136 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 ---
10. 45 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:01:03,34 0:01:03,34 ---
11. 138 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:54,32 ---
11. 35 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,51 ---
12. 147 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 ---
12. 42 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:04,07 ---
13. 142 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 ---
13. 44 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:04,93 ---
14. 137 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,87 ---
14. 38 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:05,77 ---
15. 159 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 ---
15. 31 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:06,00 ---
16. 148 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 ---
16. 62 LAMMR Miloš 2011 CZE 0:01:07,64 0:01:07,64 ---
17. 134 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:55,01 ---
17. 32 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:07,82 ---
18. 155 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 ---
18. 51 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:01:07,83 0:01:07,83 ---
19. 161 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 ---
19. 41 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:01:08,21 0:01:08,21 ---
20. 140 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 ---
20. 66 Novotný Metoděj, 2011 CZE 0:01:14,05 0:01:14,05 ---
21. 152 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:55,75 ---
21. 54 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE 0:01:14,66 0:01:14,66 ---
22. 135 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,07 ---
22. 61 HŘÍBAL Ondřej 2012 CZE 0:01:14,87 0:01:14,87 ---
23. 160 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 ---
23. 57 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:01:17,25 0:01:17,25 ---
24. 130 HORA Matyáš 2009 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:56,73 ---
24. 63 Rataj Vilém, 2011 CZE 0:01:17,34 0:01:17,34 ---
25. 150 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 ---
25. 50 Ilczyszyn Benjamin, 2012 CZE 0:01:20,91 0:01:20,91 ---
26. 163 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 ---
26. 60 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:01:22,44 0:01:22,44 ---
27. 157 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:57,18 ---
27. 59 Zvolský Ruben, 2012 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:01:23,77 ---
28. 133 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,18 ---
28. 52 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE 0:01:29,05 0:01:29,05 ---
29. 168 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,56 ---
29. 55 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:01:29,99 0:01:29,99 ---
30. 169 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 ---
31. 170 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:59,68 ---
32. 165 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:00:59,88 ---
33. 180 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 ---
34. 171 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:00,75 ---
35. 156 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:01,10 ---
36. 158 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:01,54 ---
37. 172 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,23 ---
38. 183 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,81 ---
39. 175 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,95 0:01:02,95 ---
40. 173 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:04,05 ---
41. 182 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:01:04,57 ---
42. 188 Tillinger Mathias, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 ---
43. 166 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:05,67 ---
44. 167 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:06,00 ---
45. 191 Volkmer Hubert, 2010 CZE 0:01:07,80 0:01:07,80 ---
46. 190 Saska Kryštof, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,03 0:01:09,03 ---
47. 185 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,07 0:01:10,07 ---
48. 186 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,11 0:01:10,11 ---
49. 176 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:01:16,74 0:01:16,74 ---
50. 189 Verl Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:01:17,13 0:01:17,13 ---
53 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE DNF ---
149 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE DNF ---
184 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
131 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
174 Hartmann Tristan Vilem, 2009 CZE DNS ---
178 Jaček Štěpán, 2009 CZE DNS ---
177 Jaček Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNS ---
162 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
179 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE DNS ---
43 Kovařík Petr, 2011 CZE DNS ---
187 Kvašnovský Dominik, 2010 CZE DNS ---
181 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
46 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DNS ---
65 Saska Martin, 2011 CZE DNS ---
48 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE DSQ ---
49 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
164 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
151 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
64 Rataj Hubert, 2011 CZE DSQ ---