Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 ---
2. 12 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 ---
3. 47 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 ---
4. 16 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:49,53 ---
5. 4 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 ---
6. 6 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 ---
7. 13 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 ---
8. 9 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 ---
9. 15 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 ---
10. 1 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 ---
11. 11 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 ---
12. 7 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,61 ---
13. 22 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 ---
14. 5 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 ---
15. 56 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:52,17 ---
16. 14 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 ---
17. 32 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,93 ---
18. 29 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:52,94 ---
19. 44 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 ---
20. 19 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 ---
21. 21 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 ---
22. 57 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 ---
23. 18 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 ---
24. 23 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,70 ---
25. 41 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 ---
26. 30 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 ---
27. 51 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,61 ---
28. 3 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,00 ---
29. 24 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 ---
30. 34 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 ---
31. 36 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,10 ---
32. 8 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 ---
33. 33 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 ---
34. 2 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,30 ---
35. 61 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,92 0:00:55,92 ---
36. 20 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:55,96 ---
37. 54 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 ---
38. 58 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:56,00 ---
39. 64 Novotný Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,30 ---
40. 50 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 ---
41. 25 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:56,67 ---
42. 39 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 ---
43. 43 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 ---
44. 46 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 ---
44. 42 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 ---
46. 63 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:57,25 ---
47. 17 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 ---
48. 26 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 ---
49. 52 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:57,91 ---
50. 31 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 ---
51. 48 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,16 ---
52. 53 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:59,73 ---
53. 62 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 ---
54. 40 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,17 ---
55. 55 Krotký Michal, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,80 0:01:03,80 ---
56. 35 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,20 0:01:07,20 ---
57. 49 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 ---
59 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
37 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---
27 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE DNS ---
38 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE DNS ---
28 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
60 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
45 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE DNS ---