Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 127 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,31 0:00:28,31 ---
2. 125 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,50 0:00:28,50 5,84
3. 116 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,59 0:00:28,59 8,60
4. 130 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,86 0:00:28,86 16,90
5. 120 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,90 0:00:28,90 18,13
6. 129 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,94 0:00:28,94 19,36
7. 119 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,11 0:00:29,11 24,58
8. 118 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,21 0:00:29,21 27,66
9. 132 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,47 0:00:29,47 35,65
10. 131 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,60 0:00:29,60 39,64
11. 92 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:29,67 0:00:29,67 41,79
12. 134 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,76 0:00:29,76 44,56
13. 136 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,90 0:00:29,90 48,86
14. 142 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,15 0:00:30,15 56,55
15. 124 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,16 0:00:30,16 56,85
16. 133 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,31 0:00:30,31 61,46
17. 137 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,34 0:00:30,34 62,38
18. 117 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,40 0:00:30,40 64,23
19. 140 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,47 0:00:30,47 66,38
19. 91 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,47 0:00:30,47 66,38
21. 115 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,58 0:00:30,58 69,76
22. 126 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,61 0:00:30,61 70,68
23. 123 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 76,52
24. 128 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,12 0:00:31,12 86,35
25. 122 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,19 0:00:31,19 88,51
26. 148 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,25 0:00:31,25 90,35
27. 141 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,32 92,50
28. 143 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,33 0:00:31,33 92,81
29. 156 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,69 0:00:31,69 103,87
30. 147 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,73 0:00:31,73 105,10
31. 88 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:31,88 0:00:31,88 109,71
32. 153 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,58 0:00:32,58 131,22
33. 90 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:32,69 0:00:32,69 134,60
34. 81 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:32,73 0:00:32,73 135,83
35. 135 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:32,76 136,75
36. 144 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:32,84 139,21
37. 93 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 140,13
38. 146 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,18 0:00:33,18 149,66
39. 158 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 167,18
40. 89 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,21 0:00:34,21 181,31
41. 94 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 185,62
42. 149 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:34,64 194,53
43. 100 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 210,82
44. 154 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 214,81
45. 150 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 215,43
46. 85 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 219,73
47. 105 Veselý Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 236,32
48. 82 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 254,45
49. 152 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 265,52
50. 86 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 293,18
51. 102 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 293,79
52. 83 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 295,02
53. 98 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 295,94
54. 108 TRVALEC Jakub 2012 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 311,31
55. 101 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 313,15
56. 109 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 316,53
57. 87 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 332,82
58. 99 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 345,11
59. 107 TRVALEC David 2012 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 371,54
60. 155 Verl Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 404,12
61. 96 Zapadlo David, 2013 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 441,61
62. 104 Nikodým Vít, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,54 468,04
63. 97 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 485,25
64. 95 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 578,67
65. 159 SLÁDEČEK Filip 2010 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 751,68
138 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
80 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---