Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 125 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,66 0:00:28,66 ---
2. 116 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,69 0:00:28,69 0,91
3. 129 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,17 0:00:29,17 15,48
4. 119 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,18 0:00:29,18 15,79
5. 118 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,38 0:00:29,38 21,86
6. 130 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,47 0:00:29,47 24,59
7. 134 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,50 0:00:29,50 25,50
8. 115 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,65 0:00:29,65 30,05
9. 132 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,66 0:00:29,66 30,36
10. 131 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,07 0:00:30,07 42,80
11. 124 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,11 0:00:30,11 44,02
12. 92 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:30,14 44,93
13. 117 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,26 0:00:30,26 48,57
14. 137 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,30 0:00:30,30 49,78
15. 140 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,33 0:00:30,33 50,69
16. 123 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,83 0:00:30,83 65,87
17. 156 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,89 0:00:30,89 67,69
18. 133 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,91 0:00:30,91 68,30
19. 128 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,93 0:00:30,93 68,91
20. 122 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,96 0:00:30,96 69,82
21. 120 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,32 80,75
22. 141 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,36 0:00:31,36 81,96
23. 148 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,57 0:00:31,57 88,34
24. 126 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,65 0:00:31,65 90,76
25. 91 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:31,80 0:00:31,80 95,32
26. 142 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,96 0:00:31,96 100,17
27. 143 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,05 0:00:32,05 102,91
28. 138 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,19 0:00:32,19 107,16
29. 158 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,03 0:00:33,03 132,66
30. 90 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,44 0:00:33,44 145,10
31. 89 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,57 0:00:33,57 149,05
32. 153 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 150,87
33. 93 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:33,71 0:00:33,71 153,30
34. 144 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,73 0:00:33,73 153,90
35. 146 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,74 0:00:33,74 154,21
36. 150 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 174,85
37. 81 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:34,44 175,46
38. 149 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 187,60
39. 94 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 202,78
40. 100 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 204,30
41. 80 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 206,12
42. 152 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 223,72
43. 85 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 226,15
44. 105 Veselý Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,61 241,33
45. 83 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:37,01 253,47
46. 82 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:37,14 257,42
47. 102 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 279,27
48. 108 TRVALEC Jakub 2012 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 293,85
49. 98 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 301,43
50. 86 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 306,29
51. 99 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 307,20
52. 109 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 308,72
53. 107 TRVALEC David 2012 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 337,86
54. 101 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 349,70
55. 96 Zapadlo David, 2013 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 396,14
56. 87 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 419,52
57. 155 Verl Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 435,00
58. 97 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 439,55
59. 104 Nikodým Vít, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 453,82
60. 95 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,09 529,10
61. 159 SLÁDEČEK Filip 2010 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,17 561,89
88 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE DNF ---
136 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE DNF ---
135 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE DNF ---
127 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE DNF ---
147 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE DNF ---
154 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE DNS ---