Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 ---
2. 66 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 ---
3. 51 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 ---
4. 54 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 ---
5. 56 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 ---
6. 62 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,33 ---
7. 64 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 ---
8. 61 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 ---
9. 53 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,31 ---
10. 55 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 ---
11. 58 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:44,84 ---
12. 57 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,21 ---
13. 67 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 ---
14. 68 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 ---
15. 70 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 ---
16. 77 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 ---
17. 65 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 ---
18. 76 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 ---
19. 78 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:46,92 ---
20. 75 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 ---
21. 73 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 ---
22. 81 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 ---
23. 74 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,27 ---
24. 72 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 ---
25. 80 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:49,09 ---
26. 82 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 ---
27. 85 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 ---
28. 84 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 ---
29. 90 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 ---
30. 83 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,24 ---
31. 89 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 ---
32. 88 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 ---
33. 93 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,36 ---
34. 91 KYSELA Ondřej 2007 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 ---
94 KRÁL Šimon 2007 CZE DNF ---
52 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
63 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE DNF ---
59 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE DNF ---
69 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
86 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
87 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
79 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
92 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
71 Rytíř Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
98 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE DSQ ---