Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 31 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,17 0:00:30,17 ---
2. 41 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,53 0:00:30,53 10,38
3. 48 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 12,11
4. 46 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,61 0:00:30,61 12,69
4. 38 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,61 0:00:30,61 12,69
6. 44 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,72 0:00:30,72 15,86
7. 34 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,87 0:00:30,87 20,19
8. 35 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,94 0:00:30,94 22,20
9. 42 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,09 0:00:31,09 26,53
10. 47 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,13 0:00:31,13 27,68
11. 39 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 27,97
12. 32 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,54 0:00:31,54 39,51
13. 33 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,55 0:00:31,55 39,79
14. 60 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,12 0:00:32,12 56,23
15. 53 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 56,81
16. 2 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:32,23 0:00:32,23 59,40
17. 65 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,26 0:00:32,26 60,27
18. 51 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,28 0:00:32,28 60,85
19. 78 Správka Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,29 0:00:32,29 61,13
20. 54 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 81,32
20. 40 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 81,32
22. 52 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,61 0:00:33,61 99,20
23. 68 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 100,35
24. 37 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 101,50
25. 64 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 103,24
26. 55 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 106,12
27. 56 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 106,70
28. 74 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 107,56
29. 8 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 108,43
30. 15 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,00 0:00:34,00 110,44
31. 61 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 111,89
32. 14 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 113,33
33. 66 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 117,08
34. 4 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 126,02
35. 10 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:34,61 0:00:34,61 128,03
36. 72 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 132,36
37. 67 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 136,97
38. 1 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 141,59
39. 9 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 145,05
40. 70 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 152,55
41. 57 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 152,83
42. 69 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 166,39
43. 7 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 191,47
44. 13 Kovařík Petr, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 193,49
45. 21 Veselý Tobiáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 208,49
46. 18 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 228,10
47. 81 Saska Kryštof, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 240,50
48. 16 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 266,16
49. 29 HRIBAL Ondřej 2012 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 268,18
50. 22 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 268,76
51. 76 Patka Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 273,66
52. 75 SKALICKÝ Tomáš 2010 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 279,43
53. 28 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 317,78
54. 82 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 324,70
55. 30 SKALICKÝ Jakub 2012 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 330,76
56. 26 Správka Václav, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 374,59
57. 19 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 427,94
58. 85 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 532,32
59. 20 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 534,92
60. 17 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 547,32
61. 79 Sládeček Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,35 581,92
62. 84 Verl Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 710,25
63. 98 KOVAŘI Jakub 2014 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:58,49 816,65
64. 23 Saska Martin, 2011 CZE 0:01:10,26 0:01:10,26 1156,06
36 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
71 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE DNS ---
63 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
59 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE DNS ---
49 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
24 Novotný Metoděj, 2011 CZE DNS ---
5 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE DNS ---
27 Rataj Hubert, 2011 CZE DNS ---
25 Rataj Vilém, 2011 CZE DNS ---
12 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE DNS ---
80 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE DNS ---
73 Volkmer Hubert, 2010 CZE DNS ---
58 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE DNS ---
45 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět