Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 73 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 ---
2. 66 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 10,76
3. 72 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,35 20,70
4. 75 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 26,91
5. 65 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,56 45,74
6. 74 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 50,50
7. 79 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 54,02
8. 63 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 60,64
9. 85 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:50,36 62,30
10. 61 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 87,96
11. 94 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 89,41
12. 83 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 90,86
13. 80 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,76 91,27
14. 69 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 92,10
15. 64 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:51,95 95,21
16. 76 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 97,69
17. 108 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 110,11
18. 82 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 125,22
19. 86 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 134,53
20. 62 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:53,91 135,77
21. 114 Hartmann Tristan Vilem, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 149,43
22. 124 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 160,61
23. 81 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 160,82
24. 78 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 166,61
25. 99 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,91 177,17
26. 87 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:56,22 183,58
27. 96 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 184,41
28. 77 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 185,44
29. 91 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:56,67 192,90
30. 70 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,72 193,93
31. 98 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:56,73 194,14
32. 97 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:57,09 201,59
33. 93 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,57 211,52
34. 131 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 211,73
35. 110 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 248,78
36. 113 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:59,40 249,40
37. 103 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:59,80 257,68
38. 127 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 259,95
39. 106 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:59,97 261,20
40. 115 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:01:00,12 0:01:00,12 264,30
41. 116 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:01:00,30 0:01:00,30 268,03
42. 92 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:01:00,38 269,68
43. 107 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:01:00,62 274,65
44. 101 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:01,25 287,69
45. 95 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,77 319,15
46. 130 Dohnal Tobiáš, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:03,63 336,95
47. 102 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,10 0:01:04,10 346,67
48. 125 Zouhar Alex, 2013 CZE 0:01:04,95 0:01:04,95 364,27
49. 128 Švéda Albert, 2012 CZE 0:01:05,19 0:01:05,19 369,23
50. 123 Šnábl Jonáš Radek, 2011 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:08,62 440,22
51. 112 Doubek Robin, 2012 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:09,35 455,33
52. 129 Urbánek Mikuláš, 2012 CZE 0:01:11,92 0:01:11,92 508,52
53. 119 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE 0:01:12,78 0:01:12,78 526,32
54. 118 Zvolský Ruben, 2012 CZE 0:01:15,39 0:01:15,39 580,34
71 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DNF ---
84 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE DNF ---
120 Najman Mikuláš, 2011 CZE DNS ---
105 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE DNS ---
68 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
109 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE DSQ ---