Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 207 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 ---
2. 203 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 5,01
3. 211 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,54 11,98
4. 214 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 12,20
5. 204 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 18,08
6. 201 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,33 29,19
7. 217 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 30,06
8. 208 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 31,58
9. 213 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 31,80
10. 206 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 42,91
11. 209 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 45,53
12. 228 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,92 63,82
13. 221 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,20 69,92
14. 216 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,21 70,14
15. 218 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 78,20
16. 212 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 81,25
17. 243 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 96,50
18. 219 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,74 103,47
19. 227 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 110,87
20. 241 Petlach Lukáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,68 123,94
21. 222 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,72 124,81
22. 215 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:51,25 136,36
23. 240 Krotký Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 146,16
23. 232 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 146,16
25. 236 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 146,60
26. 255 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 152,04
27. 245 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,06 154,00
28. 244 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,11 155,09
29. 229 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 155,96
30. 224 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 159,23
31. 230 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:52,39 161,19
32. 210 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 162,50
33. 250 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 163,15
34. 256 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,04 175,35
35. 220 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 182,10
36. 233 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 191,25
37. 226 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:54,01 196,48
38. 253 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:54,25 201,71
39. 251 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:54,37 204,32
40. 238 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,62 231,55
41. 258 Hartmann Jiří František, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:55,71 233,51
42. 252 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:57,05 262,70
43. 202 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:57,74 277,73
44. 239 Ryba Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:58,33 290,58
45. 254 Dopita Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 311,71
46. 231 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 327,83
47. 246 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:00,47 337,19
48. 234 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:01:43,44 0:01:43,44 1273,19
205 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
259 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE DNF ---
225 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DNF ---
242 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE DNF ---
248 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE DNS ---