Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 157 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 ---
2. 155 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 23,32
3. 163 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 27,68
4. 161 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 34,87
5. 153 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:46,82 40,32
6. 159 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 57,31
7. 164 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 74,75
8. 151 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 75,62
9. 168 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 79,32
10. 160 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:48,91 85,86
11. 191 Jeřábková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 92,84
12. 152 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 94,14
13. 200 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 96,32
14. 197 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 109,40
15. 156 Krejčí Beáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:50,10 111,79
16. 165 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 126,83
17. 199 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 133,37
18. 174 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 135,77
19. 158 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:51,78 148,41
20. 177 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 149,93
21. 167 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 150,37
22. 180 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 156,69
23. 173 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,65 167,36
24. 194 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:52,75 169,54
25. 178 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 178,70
26. 188 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 182,62
27. 190 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 183,49
28. 175 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,72 190,68
29. 182 Jeřábková Jana, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 191,55
30. 185 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,07 198,31
31. 189 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 201,14
32. 186 Müllerová Nicole, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,02 219,01
33. 162 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,53 0:00:55,53 230,13
34. 183 Drbohlavová Linda, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:56,17 244,07
35. 192 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:56,53 251,92
36. 169 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,84 258,67
37. 171 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:56,95 261,07
38. 195 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 266,96
39. 176 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 289,40
40. 179 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,83 0:01:01,83 367,42
193 Černíková Laura, 2008 CZE DNF ---
196 Jirovcová Agáta, 2008 CZE DNF ---
154 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE DNS ---