Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 ---
2. 67 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 6,66
3. 64 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:49,44 17,55
4. 72 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 20,78
5. 74 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,68 22,40
6. 71 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 32,28
7. 73 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,39 36,72
8. 76 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 38,74
9. 70 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 46,41
10. 83 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 48,22
11. 85 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:51,02 49,43
12. 69 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 52,66
13. 61 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 60,73
14. 80 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 61,14
15. 79 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 63,36
16. 94 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 65,78
17. 78 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:52,21 73,44
18. 108 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 78,09
19. 114 Hartmann Tristan Vilem, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 84,54
20. 84 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 85,15
20. 75 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 85,15
22. 68 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 107,34
23. 82 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,07 110,97
24. 77 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 132,16
25. 91 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 140,23
26. 66 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 141,24
27. 98 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:56,05 150,92
28. 99 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,12 152,34
29. 131 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 161,42
30. 87 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:56,90 168,07
31. 113 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 182,40
32. 81 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 189,06
33. 92 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 196,73
34. 96 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:00:58,54 201,17
35. 93 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:59,25 215,49
36. 110 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 216,50
37. 116 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 216,90
38. 107 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 225,58
39. 65 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:00,20 234,66
40. 106 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:01:00,35 237,69
41. 102 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:01:01,55 0:01:01,55 261,90
42. 103 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,60 0:01:02,60 283,08
43. 127 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:03,25 296,20
43. 101 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:03,25 296,20
45. 95 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,44 300,03
46. 130 Dohnal Tobiáš, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:03,45 300,23
47. 86 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,63 0:01:04,63 324,04
48. 128 Švéda Albert, 2012 CZE 0:01:05,14 0:01:05,14 334,33
49. 112 Doubek Robin, 2012 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 344,62
50. 119 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE 0:01:12,21 0:01:12,21 476,99
51. 118 Zvolský Ruben, 2012 CZE 0:01:17,35 0:01:17,35 580,70
52. 109 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:01:19,19 0:01:19,19 617,82
97 Vacek Otto ml., 2010 CZE DNF ---
115 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE DNF ---
124 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE DNF ---
120 Najman Mikuláš, 2011 CZE DNS ---
123 Šnábl Jonáš Radek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
105 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE DNS ---
129 Urbánek Mikuláš, 2012 CZE DNS ---
125 Zouhar Alex, 2013 CZE DNS ---