Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 213 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 ---
2. 209 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,11 10,09
3. 210 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 12,24
4. 214 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 12,88
5. 211 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:46,35 15,25
6. 205 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 17,18
7. 201 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 22,98
8. 202 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 27,27
9. 203 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 31,13
10. 217 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,40 37,79
11. 208 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,48 39,51
12. 216 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,45 60,34
13. 215 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:48,76 66,99
14. 218 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 73,44
15. 212 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 74,29
16. 219 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 92,55
17. 221 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 94,69
18. 228 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 100,49
19. 204 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 103,50
20. 225 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 112,73
21. 227 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 119,60
22. 250 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 125,61
23. 241 Petlach Lukáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 127,55
24. 222 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 129,48
25. 229 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:52,29 142,79
26. 220 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 143,22
27. 236 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 144,29
28. 230 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 145,37
29. 224 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 152,02
30. 245 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:52,92 156,32
31. 256 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 157,39
32. 242 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,53 169,42
33. 234 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:53,74 173,93
34. 255 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 175,21
35. 244 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,84 176,07
36. 233 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:53,97 178,87
37. 232 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:54,10 181,66
38. 251 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 191,53
39. 226 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 202,70
40. 253 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,53 0:00:55,53 212,36
41. 258 Hartmann Jiří František, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 213,22
42. 231 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:55,75 217,09
43. 238 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:57,73 259,60
44. 252 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:58,09 267,33
45. 259 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 269,91
46. 254 Dopita Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 289,66
47. 239 Ryba Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:00,34 315,64
48. 246 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:01:01,99 351,07
243 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE DNF ---
248 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE DNS ---
240 Krotký Michal, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
206 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
207 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DSQ ---