Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 154 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 ---
2. 160 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 12,89
3. 155 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,53 19,77
4. 158 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 29,22
5. 162 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 37,60
6. 168 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 46,41
7. 159 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:48,15 54,58
8. 164 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:49,24 78,00
9. 191 Jeřábková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 78,21
9. 157 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 78,21
11. 161 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 78,43
12. 165 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:49,53 84,23
13. 163 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 93,47
14. 152 Krejčí Beáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 99,05
15. 200 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 106,14
16. 153 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 108,72
17. 199 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 112,37
18. 156 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 117,96
19. 197 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 122,90
20. 174 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 126,77
21. 177 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 139,23
22. 180 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:52,24 142,46
23. 167 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:52,86 155,78
24. 173 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:53,95 179,20
25. 190 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:53,97 179,63
26. 175 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 186,72
27. 178 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:54,33 187,36
28. 182 Jeřábková Jana, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 190,80
29. 188 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 192,95
30. 194 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 193,59
31. 186 Müllerová Nicole, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:55,51 212,72
32. 171 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 214,65
33. 192 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,01 223,46
34. 169 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:56,17 226,90
35. 185 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,19 227,33
36. 183 Drbohlavová Linda, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,76 239,57
37. 195 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:58,29 272,45
38. 179 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,72 0:01:01,72 346,15
39. 189 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:01:04,85 413,40
40. 176 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 435,53
193 Černíková Laura, 2008 CZE DNS ---
151 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE DNS ---
196 Jirovcová Agáta, 2008 CZE DNS ---