Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 ---
2. 1 Ježková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 ---
3. 3 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,50 ---
4. 9 Topinková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 ---
5. 13 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 ---
6. 11 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 ---
7. 4 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 ---
8. 7 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 ---
9. 12 Procházková Nela, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 ---
10. 15 Smolíková Amálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 ---
10. 5 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 ---
12. 10 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 ---
13. 8 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,77 ---
14. 19 Zachová Amálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 ---
15. 402 Kunrtová Agáta, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,39 ---
16. 30 Louženská Alžběta, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 ---
17. 31 Jonášová Tereza, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 ---
18. 404 Fronková Karolína, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 ---
19. 24 Pokorná Marie, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 ---
20. 406 Tvarůžková Lenka, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 ---
21. 408 Marešova Adela, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 ---
21. 17 Maděrová Julie, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 ---
23. 20 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 ---
24. 405 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:47,74 ---
25. 432 Vachutová Karla, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 ---
26. 25 Tauchmanová Barbora, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 ---
27. 21 Krátká Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,72 ---
28. 411 Fischerová Johanna, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 ---
29. 14 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 ---
30. 435 VOMACKAVA Kristyna 2011 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 ---
31. 433 Tvrzová Anna, 2012 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 ---
32. 407 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 ---
33. 436 Boříková Berenika, 2012 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 ---
34. 410 Kašprišin Beata, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:52,92 ---
35. 22 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 ---
36. 421 Pokorná Anna, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,29 ---
37. 28 Dalecká Michaela, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 ---
38. 29 Dalecká Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 ---
39. 437 BOSNIC Lea 2013 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:58,44 ---
40. 424 John Sophie, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,55 ---
41. 418 Šlosarová Vanessa, 2014 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:00,91 ---
42. 440 PRIHODOVA Monika 2012 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 ---
43. 419 Holcová Karolína, 2012 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,08 ---
416 Hazdrová Viola, 2011 CZE DNF ---
439 BULHEROVA Julie 2011 CZE DNS ---
413 Faltysová Gabriela, 2011 CZE DNS ---
32 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE DNS ---
423 Hrušková Adéla, 2013 CZE DNS ---
23 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
16 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
427 Stolzová Aneta, 2013 CZE DNS ---
425 Stolzová Beata, 2013 CZE DNS ---
438 TOMANOVA Barbora 2011 CZE DNS ---
35 BESEDOVA Rozalie 2010 CZE DSQ ---
428 Drahoňovská Valerie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
434 Fantová Sofie, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
415 Grymová Johana, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
412 Holcová Tereza, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
422 Knoblochová Kristýna, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
409 Konopková Anna, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
431 Kuncová Nikola, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
403 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
6 Špičková Ema, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
420 Vieweghová Laura Natálie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět