Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 ---
2. 54 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 ---
3. 53 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 ---
4. 52 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 ---
5. 66 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:40,96 ---
6. 77 Kielkiewicz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 ---
7. 57 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 ---
8. 65 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 ---
9. 67 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,40 ---
10. 445 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 ---
11. 81 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 ---
12. 60 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 ---
13. 59 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 ---
14. 63 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 ---
15. 56 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 ---
16. 62 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:42,30 ---
17. 75 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 ---
18. 61 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:43,52 ---
19. 76 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 ---
20. 72 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 ---
21. 102 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:44,90 ---
22. 103 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 ---
23. 51 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 ---
24. 79 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 ---
25. 78 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 ---
26. 73 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 ---
26. 69 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 ---
28. 70 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 ---
29. 80 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 ---
30. 106 PALICKA Matias 2009 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 ---
30. 86 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 ---
32. 93 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 ---
33. 442 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,53 ---
34. 91 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 ---
35. 74 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 ---
36. 71 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,10 ---
37. 476 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 ---
38. 444 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,61 ---
39. 85 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 ---
40. 88 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 ---
41. 89 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 ---
42. 447 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:49,44 ---
43. 448 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 ---
44. 443 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,51 ---
45. 455 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 ---
46. 83 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 ---
47. 441 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 ---
48. 471 Lammr Miloš, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 ---
49. 450 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 ---
50. 461 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 ---
51. 99 Saska Kryštof, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 ---
52. 456 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 ---
53. 452 Kovařík Petr, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 ---
54. 470 Švéda Albert, 2012 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:54,45 ---
55. 451 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 ---
56. 460 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:55,31 ---
57. 454 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,01 ---
58. 462 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,11 0:00:56,11 ---
59. 466 Saska Martin, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 ---
60. 82 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 ---
61. 84 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:57,78 ---
62. 104 PRIHODA Tomas 2010 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 ---
63. 474 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,53 ---
64. 458 Fronk Vojtěch, 2013 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:59,52 ---
65. 473 TOMAN Jakub 2011 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:01:01,02 ---
66. 467 Nikodým Vít, 2012 CZE 0:01:05,66 0:01:05,66 ---
67. 469 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:01:05,73 0:01:05,73 ---
68. 459 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:01:11,24 0:01:11,24 ---
69. 464 Zapadlo David, 2013 CZE 0:01:11,38 0:01:11,38 ---
70. 475 Vašut Timur, 2012 CZE 0:01:11,86 0:01:11,86 ---
55 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNF ---
449 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE DNF ---
463 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE DNS ---
465 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE DNS ---
100 Mohňanský Šimon, 2009 CZE DNS ---
97 Tillinger Mathias, 2010 CZE DNS ---
96 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE DNS ---
58 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
457 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE DSQ ---
87 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
453 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
446 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---