Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,12 0:01:28,61 25,47
2. 7 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:44,51 0:01:30,31 39,48
3. 12 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,10 0:01:32,60 58,34
4. 17 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:45,78 0:01:32,72 59,33
5. 8 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:46,18 0:01:33,21 63,37
6. 32 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:45,57 0:01:33,44 65,26
7. 6 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:47,73 0:01:33,85 68,64
8. 15 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:45,54 0:01:33,91 69,13
9. 13 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:46,20 0:01:34,19 71,44
10. 11 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:46,35 0:01:34,74 75,97
11. 14 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:47,30 0:01:35,50 82,23
12. 52 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:45,92 0:01:35,76 84,37
13. 9 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:47,16 0:01:36,02 86,52
14. 18 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:46,82 0:01:36,93 94,01
15. 33 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:47,18 0:01:37,02 94,75
15. 22 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:47,38 0:01:37,02 94,75
17. 20 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:47,62 0:01:37,15 95,83
18. 28 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:47,50 0:01:37,19 96,16
19. 27 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,85 0:01:37,32 97,23
20. 26 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:48,07 0:01:37,78 101,02
21. 35 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:49,45 0:01:40,25 121,36
22. 42 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:49,49 0:01:40,31 121,86
23. 23 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:48,63 0:01:40,98 127,38
24. 41 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:48,14 0:01:41,05 127,96
25. 37 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:49,13 0:01:41,11 128,45
26. 51 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:49,69 0:01:41,13 128,61
27. 34 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:49,34 0:01:41,64 132,82
28. 25 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:50,05 0:01:42,70 141,55
29. 40 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:50,62 0:01:43,05 144,43
30. 39 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:50,64 0:01:43,27 146,24
31. 50 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:50,75 0:01:43,79 150,53
32. 47 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:50,28 0:01:44,17 153,66
33. 43 Prüher Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:51,99 0:01:44,69 157,94
34. 30 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:51,23 0:01:44,70 158,03
35. 48 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:52,64 0:01:45,66 165,93
36. 36 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:51,39 0:01:45,71 166,35
37. 49 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:51,79 0:01:46,34 171,54
38. 44 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:52,71 0:01:47,63 182,16
39. 16 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:59,44 0:01:48,66 190,65
5 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
45 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
46 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
10 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
31 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
21 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
29 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNS ---
4 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
3 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
1 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
38 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
24 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DSQ ---